STÆVNE  I  BYPARKEN  I  SKANDERBORG  DEN  5.  OKTOBER  2008

Tryk for at komme til:
Middelsvær ligeElite lige



Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Sif ChristensenHr. Musse0016,22013
2Sabrina RasmussenMagic's By Your Side "Freja"0027,88012
3Rasmus BjernerAsgaards Frigg0029,16012
4Poul Erik KristensenDahliah af Pecasus0035,56012
5Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Primadonna0040,41012
6Lene KristensenSommerly's Xantippe0043,31012
7Sabrina RasmussenVip's Sweet Kia Magentis0047,22012
8Liza LassenElmely Ballademager NH0051,81012
9Malene NielsenStampegårdens Princess Of Colg...00140,66012
10Poul Erik KristensenMimi's Beautyfly1017,6311
11Lisette KongerslevStrandvejs Summer0127,351
12Malene NielsenJordbærgårdens Notti0130,871
13Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Too Nice To Say No1034,191
14Lene KristensenSommerly's Via Diaz1036,51
15Lisette KongerslevÆblegårdens Flying Fantasy1037,221
17Susanna Mørck KristensenCastello1042,031
18Susanna Mørck KristensenFlikkFlak af Pecasus1044,811
19Heidi V. PedersenSommerly's Mr. Diesel1045,721
21Hannah JørgensenStrandvejs Captain Morgan0147,51
22Lisette KongerslevNo Gravity af Pecasus1052,661
23Sabrina RasmussenPlayer's Game Over af Sommerly01100,471
24Sabrina RasmussenKløvervallen's Theowind011041
25Aase BjernerBygholms Kikkoman01105,751
26Rasmus BjernerAllégaardens SuDoKu10117,41
28Liza LassenElmely Magic Kiarra Af Stald V...1121,372
29Susanna Mørck KristensenImagine af Pecasus1127,822
30Anne KristensenMilka's Chico (Jeppe)1128,52
31Liza LassenElmely Online Af Stald Magic1130,792
32Susanna Mørck KristensenMagic's Sunlight1131,222
33Marlene BruhnHønsehuset's Malibu1135,152
34Pernille NielsenMimrelunds Tjoklate2040,282
35Gitte CChanel2044,192
36Pernille LeedMontana1144,372
37Line O.Roras Chucky1154,252
38Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Bad Luck Can Be Go...20108,312
39Heidi V. PedersenStalds Vi.Ps Porsche Carrera T...2136,53
40Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Fluffy1238,283
41Liza LassenElmelys Olympia1249,813
42Aase BjernerMimrelunds Citroën Saxo12123,593
43Pernille LeedStrandvejs Miley3121,474
44Hannah JørgensenTobos Letizia04224
45Line NedergaardHønsehusets Micado4036,154
46Anne KristensenVi.Ps Cuba Calibra3140,374
47Susanna Mørck KristensenVictor3155,624
48Pernille NielsenBeders After Eight22154,444
49Marlene BruhnHønsehuset's Sergio Ramos4134,065
50Liza LassenElmely Special O'Malley Af Sta...2355,185
51Aase BjernerBygholms Prince of Magic (Nemo)32128,465
52Pernille NielsenHønsehusets Dambi Bambi Lambi7457,9711
v16Kirsten BjergSensi (veteran)1037,331
v20Kirsten BjergMarco (veteran)0146,531
v27Kirsten BjergSommerly's Diva (veteran)01122,691
Antal deltagere: 52.   Heraf veteraner: 3.  
Dommer: Bettina Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen

Elite lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlTidT. fejlCert.Point
1Sabrina RasmussenMagic's Eittoh3225,5353
2Sabrina RasmussenBella's All Star3240,975
3Sabrina RasmussenGCh. Hot'n'sweet5140,196
4Lisette KongerslevSønderlunds Mushu43100,727
5Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...45130,939
6Lisette KongerslevTiny Triumph af Gaunby64110,6610
7Sabrina RasmussenCasaNova7+12116,2510
8Liza LassenGaunbys Indian Summer7556,8412
9Lisette KongerslevÆblegårdens Cool Wildberry8557,1613
10Kirsten BjergSommerly`s Gucci8+15+1209,8415
11Liza LassenElmely Mr Chapman7+1+37208,4918
Antal deltagere: 11.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Heidi Pedersen
Aspirant: Marlene Bruhn
Sekretær: Mette Pedersen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen