STÆVNE  VED  STALD  LEED  I  HORSENS  DEN  7.  SEPTEMBER  2008

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeMiddelsvær lige
Svær ligeElite lige



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Pernille LeedJordbærgårdens Marabou00:11,9000:08,50012
2Kristina RubinTrillo00:20,1800:09,91011
3Rasmus V BakPlayer's Game Over Af Sommerly00:14,5600:11,25011
4Malene LeerhøjSønderlunds Miss Chili00:09,9000:13,68011
5Nanna LeedMonique00:07,6900:13,90011
6Sofie ChristensenLykkes Snampe00:25,2800:15,19011
7Poul Erik KristensenMimi's KiKi00:24,6000:16,13011
8Charlotte PedersenMøllegårdens Al Capone00:33,1900:17,34011
9Maria BankeFiona´s Touch of Tots00:32,6900:21,72011
10Line NedergaardHønsehusets Casino00:38,3500:24,46011
11Hannah JørgensenStrandvejs Little Crazy Shappe...00:28,2500:32,16011
12Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Too Nice To Say No00:44,0300:33,34011
13Maja GrosenMatador00:18,3800:33,88011
14Marlene BruhnHønsehuset´s Sergio Ramos00:38,5000:35,16011
15Gitte Johansenkaninfarmen´s Dark Destiny00:42,7200:42,34011
16Hannah JørgensenBeders Chariot00:23,1000:43,38011
17Charlotte PedersenMøllegårdens Mathilde00:10,1010:08,001
18Pernille LeedStrandvejs Miley00:10,2210:08,461
19Rikke PedersenMimrelunds Zabba00:15,1910:09,631
20Annika JeppesenJordbærgårdens Skylight10:16,8400:12,941
21Liza LassenElmely Magic Kiarra Af Stald V...10:13,9000:14,321
22Maria BankeFiona´s One N´Only Ovechkin11:19,9400:16,811
23Annika JeppesenSvendgårdens Trille00:17,0310:17,221
24Rikke PedersenSpringers petite avril11:26,7500:17,251
25Annika JeppesenStrandvejs Sakin Alda00:30,2510:19,351
26Louise PedersenMøllegårdens My10:19,2100:20,661
27Maria BankeGaunby´s Queen Safira Topazia10:24,2200:21,871
28Liv KristensenStaldbella´s Hannibal00:14,0910:22,751
29Sofie ChristensenKc`s Bente00:21,9410:23,651
30Susanne ChristensenVip´s Bølle00:31,0010:25,091
31Pernille W. NielsenBeders Brave Heart10:21,0900:26,411
32Pernille LeedMøllegårdens Ms. Gin Fizz10:14,5900:27,211
33Louise PedersenMøllegårdens Malthe11:09,6900:31,911
34Kristina RubinBeders Copyright10:50,6200:36,031
35Aase BjernerBygholms Sushi Wasabi10:45,0700:45,751
36Kristina RubinHønsehuset´s Nakupenda Sunberry00:47,1910:45,971
37Sebastian BøssBygholms Geisha11:45,6001:35,721
38Poul Erik KristensenDalilah af Pecasus20:27,2900:09,312
39Liza LassenElmely Anastasia Af Stald Mølg...10:28,1610:10,532
40Marlene BruhnJordbærgården´s Fluffy10:14,0010:10,782
41Emilie AndersenSmilla10:18,4010:12,292
42Pernille W. NielsenMagic's magic Highlight10:18,5910:18,602
43Nicole AndersenHønsehusets Kiara10:24,0910:18,752
44Liza LassenElmely Special O'Malley Af Sta...20:30,8700:19,812
45Mette PedersenCelica10:21,6010:20,822
46Sebastian BøssLykkegårdens Alberte20:42,6300:22,442
47Susanna KristensenJogoro Kano af Pecasus21:53,4700:31,812
48Mette PedersenRosmarin10:25,5010:33,532
49Marlene BruhnJordbærgården´s Ufo20:40,3200:34,032
50Signe SahnerFiffer Fun Funny10:24,3710:35,062
51Susanna KristensenTinke20:30,9700:35,442
52Louise PedersenLykkes Aske11:58,7910:37,472
53Malene LeerhøjSønderlunds Kiwi00:15,7830:10,403
54Rikke PedersenPila30:26,4000:11,163
55Sebastian BøssHipphop20:18,4110:15,383
56Pernille W. NielsenSavannah10:14,4020:17,973
57Hannah JørgensenBygholms Thea10:46,7220:19,003
58Pauline Søndergård Anders...Beders Magic Dandelion10:27,3120:21,353
59Maria BankeFiona´s Freaky Friday31:03,1900:21,813
60Rikke PedersenAviaja20:38,1810:28,403
61Maria BankeFalcon Nightflight20:54,8110:29,683
62Lene KristensenSommerlys Hope2+10:55,3700:31,653
63Signe SahnerLykkes Oliver Oken30:41,4100:37,663
64Poul Erik KristensenKazuzo Kudo af Pecasus11:08,2220:40,653
65Line NedergaardHønsehusets Micado10:56,0620:49,463
66Gitte JohansenGaunby´s Matador1+11:16,7811:01,443
67Kristina RubinRomeo20:29,9320:27,824
68Liv KristensenStaldgaunby´s Miley20:53,6220:52,714
69Pernille W. NielsenStrandvejs Mr. Soft Ice21:05,1021:11,124
70Liza LassenElmelys Dark Diablo30:19,5720:23,385
71Susanna KristensenMikado's Lada31:17,7820:23,945
72Sofie ChristensenKc's Blobber30:57,8120:40,005
73Nanna LeedÅlbækkegårdens Mellani30:49,1320:59,155
74Aase BjernerBygholms Hr.Vimse51:09,5011:02,976
75Maria GadkjærChickal61:16,4710:20,037
76Signe SahnerTrio Try To Hit Me41:02,6930:56,577
77Hannah JørgensenMargrethegårdens A Sign Of Thu...2+11:16,5341:31,327
78Sebastian BøssLindelys Yatzy1+42:58,4021:31,967
Uplac.Nicole AndersenZentas Prins PjuskepelsTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 79.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Poul Erik KristensenStald Vi.p.'s Dodge Viper00:14,1200:13,87013
2Nanna LeedMr. Mars00:18,7200:19,25012
3Lisette KongerslevWinds Magnum Mandel01:38,1901:08,88012
4Liza LassenElmely Belinda Af Stald Rora00:31,5010:13,0011
5Nanna LeedMerci00:28,5910:15,6911
6Nanna LeedMia10:17,8100:22,5011
7Sabrina RasmussenKløvervallen's Theowind00:38,4110:23,7211
8Sabrina RasmussenRora's Sunset Sally10:30,9100:28,2111
9Poul Erik KristensenMimi's Beatyfly00:20,9710:31,0311
10Kirsten BjergSommerly`s Zantippe0+10:54,3200:32,1911
11Lisette KongerslevMy Crazy Catwalk af Jordbærgår...10:31,7200:32,6611
12Pernille LeedMimrelunds Miso00:28,5910:39,101
13Poul Erik KristensenNo Gravity af Pecasus10:38,8710:10,442
14Pernille LeedMago20:17,0900:10,822
15Lisette KongerslevStrandvejs Summer10:50,5610:15,402
16Kirsten BjergSommerly`s Via Diaz20:23,1300:16,222
17Pernille LeedMontana10:16,2510:16,942
18Louise PedersenWinds Dali Calisto00:16,7520:17,192
19Marlene BruhnHønsehuset´s Malibu20:25,0000:17,282
20Marlene BruhnJordbærgården´s Primadonna20:18,7200:18,002
21Camilla Brahe JørgensenSønderlunds Hannibal10:24,6310:18,032
22Maria BankeSommerly´s Sokrates20:22,0300:18,852
23Rikke PedersenOliver20:37,2200:20,592
24Betina MillerGaunbys Heaven On Fire20:42,9300:23,352
25Gitte JohansenMiss Madonna af Stald Magic20:24,0600:23,532
26Charlotte PedersenWinds Nicolai10:14,2810:24,062
27Kirsten BjergViP`s Cuba Calibra20:28,7200:29,342
28Kirsten BjergMilkas Chico10:18,3120:13,323
29Sabrina RasmussenMagic's By Your Side "Freja"20:38,9410:15,973
30Susanna KristensenMagic's Sunlight31:20,2800:23,123
31Rasmus BjernerAsgaards Frigg40:17,9400:10,944
32Hannah JørgensenTobos Letizia20:17,7520:13,754
33Gitte JohansenMagic´s Harepus Of Fire30:54,1210:18,164
34Camilla Brahe JørgensenStald Bella`s Nela30:41,2210:25,724
35Mette PedersenPorche20:26,4420:26,904
36Aase BjernerBygholms Kikkoman41:00,3700:39,854
37Pernille W. NielsenMimrelunds Tjoklate30:53,8710:42,474
38Susanna KristensenCastello20:32,2230:12,905
39Malene LeerhøjSønderlunds Checkmate10:36,5640:26,165
40Aase BjernerMimrelunds Citroën Saxo30:38,5030:39,446
41Pernille W. NielsenBeders After Eight51:56,4710:42,736
42Sebastian BøssMimrelunds Ragout2+22:44,0922:24,276
43Liza LassenElmely Online Af Stald Magic20:19,5650:21,007
44Marlene BruhnJordbærgården´s Soft Balsam Kl...50:28,3220:21,197
45Hannah JørgensenStrandvejs Captain Morgan60:51,2610:21,447
46Ida MadsenUnique41:05,3130:38,817
47Malene LeerhøjGaunbys Slice Of Sunshine41:08,0730:50,137
48Susanna KristensenBygholms Victor51:35,8851:37,6710
49Malene LeerhøjGaunbys Hubert51:27,955+11:10,8411
50Annika JeppesenStrandvejs Pjuske6+11:23,2560:40,1513
Uplac.Rasmus BjernerAllégaardens SuDoKuTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 51.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Jørgen Larsen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Svær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Betina MillerPlayboys Playmate af Stampegår...01:13,8400:43,25013
2Marlene BruhnJordbærgården´s Jay10:31,4700:14,8111
3Rasmus V BakPlaymates Player af Allegården11:08,3700:36,4111
4Maria GadkjærStrit00:36,4420:12,572
5Betina MillerStampegårdens Nike21:07,6200:49,912
6Betina MillerLykkegårdens Dior11:16,2211:10,722
7Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Lillefod30:55,5000:16,533
8Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Fresh Fri Fly10:21,8520:18,813
9Liza LassenGaunbys Indian Summer31:27,0700:29,703
10Lisette KongerslevTiny Triumph af Gaunby20:39,7220:20,284
11Marlene BruhnMimrelund´s Almost Famous Gipsy30:40,7110:26,814
12Maria GadkjærSpeedy30:35,0610:36,634
13Kristina RubinMagic´s Zeth50:14,0300:10,755
14Sabrina RasmussenMilka's El Diablo40:15,5310:12,005
15Liza LassenElmely Lucca Like Af Sommerly40:48,3110:14,945
16Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Taste Of Triumph30:29,6620:22,935
17Susanna KristensenSommerly's Gefion40:39,8710:25,135
18Kirsten BjergSommerly`s Kenzo5+11:32,6600:16,756
19Marlene BruhnJordbærgården´s Tequila Hot N´...40:24,8520:19,756
20Maria BankeGaunby´s Mighty Macijevski50:36,3410:30,976
Antal deltagere: 20.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Jørgen Larsen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Elite lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlCert.Point
1Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...20:47,5000:28,78214
2Sabrina RasmussenMagic's Eittoh20:43,3110:13,693
3Sabrina RasmussenGCh. Hot'n'sweet20:56,9410:36,573
4Marlene BruhnFiona´s Nix Pille21:06,5610:54,573
5Lisette KongerslevÆblegårdens Cool Wildberry31:12,2831:19,356
6Betina MillerGaunbys GCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny42:26,3822:21,226
7Liza LassenElmely Mr Chapman KG62:04,7220:42,228
8Rasmus V BakBella's Mr. Blue3+22:49,4731:54,188
9Sabrina RasmussenBella's All Star61:32,9131:28,099
10Lisette KongerslevSønderlunds Mushu4+12:23,7541:28,449
11Betina MillerHindbærgårdens Queen Of Darkne...3+12:38,975+12:56,6610
Antal deltagere: 11.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 2½ min
Til toppen