HAVESTÆVNE  HOS  LISETTE  I  FREDERICIA  DEN  24.  MAJ  2008

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeMiddelsvær lige
Svær ligeElite lige



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Nanna LeedMr. Mars021,53013,5012
2Maria BankeSommerly´s Sokrates033,1016011
3Pernille LeedMagic024,38016,47011
4Anette S. JensenMimi´s Snoopy032017,44011
5Anette S. JensenSønderlunds Golden Star Uno033,03018,31011
6Sabrina RasmussenMagic´s Maybe Magic033,53019,08011
7Hannah W. JørgensenStrandvejs Captein Morgan020,06021,15011
8Pernille LeedMontana024,91024,07011
9Rikke PedersenOliver028,13025,82011
10Poul Erik KristensenMimi´s Beautyfly040,68039,72011
11Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Super Subaru035,75040,19011
12Pernille LeedMimrelunds Miso044,53046,4011
13Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Brown Beauty039,72053,81011
14Aase BjernerBygholms Kikkoman049,560117,09011
15Liza LassenElmely Belinda Af Stald RORA020,81114,661
16Pernille LeedMango128,53014,721
17Anette S. JensenOlivia the black star moltres030,97114,871
18Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Fluffy133,41018,251
19Liza LassenElmely Special O'Malley Af Sta...134,31019,511
20Camilla ThuesenMagic´s Sunlight126,79020,221
21Hannah W. JørgensenStrandvejs Little Crazy Shappe...147,5020,431
22Poul Erik KristensenNo Gravity af Pecasus025,09121,151
23Marlene BruhnHønsehusets Mailbu127,91022,651
24Maria BankeGaunby´s Queen Safira Topazia141,5022,971
25Sabrina RasmussenKløvervallen's Theowind025,12123,811
26Liza LassenElmely Anastasia Af Stald Mølg...155,47026,181
27Anette S. JensenAllégaardens Funny Play121,25026,621
28Susanne ChristiansenVip´s Bølle135,25030,721
29Bettina BjergViP´s Celica141,25033,281
30Anita MadsenLulu143,87036,311
31Gitte JohansenKaninfarmens Dark Destiny1103,54048,691
32Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Forever Fantasy147,5054,221
33Susanna ThuesenFlikkFlak af Pacasus1124,53054,51
34Rikke GravesenSalto1100,410120,721
35Rikke GravesenChaplin036,321147,531
36Jette KirkegaardBalooe132,66120,322
37Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Star Tapir is B...224,72022,222
38Liza LassenElmelys Olympia238,03022,682
39Nanna LeedMerci139,16130,342
40Rikke PedersenMimrelunds Zabba138,88134,932
41Nicole AndersenZentas Prins Pjuskepels239,54039,882
42Line NedergaardHønsehusets Micado130,53144,032
43Maja JochumsenMagic´s Herbert1134,621100,032
44Hannah W. JørgensenBeders Chariot121,93223,373
45Else Marie GravedenPerle3115,31032,813
46Nanna LeedMia324038,253
47Nicole AndersenElmelys Altaria3108,37050,533
48Lisette KongerslevJordbærgårdens Be Delicious2103,72236,254
49Poul Erik KristensenMimi´s Kiki445,910101,884
50Line NedergaardHønsehusets Casino534,47032,755
51Hannah W. JørgensenRobyn246,63344,915
52Sif S. ChristiansenFelix2121,153140,875
53Jette KirkegaardHenry258,063142,385
54Susanna ThuesenTinka5146,88245,317
55Jette KirkegaardIna4102,93459,598
56Pernille F. NielsenHarbie4111,725138,49
57Rikke PedersenSpringers petite avril232,97trak sig
Antal deltagere: 57.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Betina Miller
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen

Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Rikke GravesenBel041,47046,97013
2Annette S JensenAllégaarden´s Wonderboy Balou056,940100,81012
3Lisette KongerslevWinds Magnum Mandel0147,750123,12012
4Gitte JohansenChano148,85023,4411
5Maria GadkjærSpeedy158,37024,8411
6Aase BjernerMimrelunds Saxo142,07031,7211
7Jette KirkegaardTumle156,25032,7111
8Liza LassenElmely Lucca Like Af Sommerly141034,5311
9Sabrina RasmussenVip's Sweet Kia Magentis150,62035,781
10Bettina BjergSommerly´s Olop1123,81044,541
11Maria BankeNoah1138,21148,221
12Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Taste of Triumph131,41123,852
13Annette S JensenBubbi Bubber1118,192117,913
14Betina MillerStrandelhjørns Nikita155,283157,384
15Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Primadonna230,54
16Susanna ThuesenSommerly's Gefion239,75
17Sif S. ChristiansenHr. Musse241,75
18Jette KirkegaardHannibal255,35
19Liza LassenElmely Online Af Stald Magic257,25
20Lisette KongerslevMy Crazy Catwalk af Jordbærgår...258,69
21Malene NielsenMargrethegårdens Peal Of Thund...2112,25
22Sabrina RasmussenMilka´s El Diablo2129,69
23Malene NielsenJordbærgårdens Notti2135,37
24Betina MillerGaunbys Heaven on Fire328,72
25Annette S JensenMimi´s Pokemon336,47
26Poul Erik KristensenStald ViP´s Dodge Viper337,53
27Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Flying Fantasy346,37
28Kirsten BjergMilka´s Chico3108,9
29Malene NielsenStampegårdens Princess of Colg...3225,5
30Gitte JohansenMagic´s Harepus of Fire456,53
31Liza LassenElmely Ballademager NH4101,1
32Camilla ThuesenBygholms Victor4115,57
33Rasmus BjernerAllégaarden´s SuKuDu4217,09
34Hannah W. JørgensenTobos Letizia548,97
35Aase BjernerBygholms Prince of Magic5154,82
36Bettina BjergPrecious Qashqai af Pecasus6124,5
37Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Bad Luck Can Be Go...7219,25
38Gitte ChristiansenSommerly´s Coco Chanel8233,38
39Susanna ThuesenCastellotrak sig
Antal deltagere: 39.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Aase Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen

Svær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Sabrina RasmussenCasanova035,29029,34013
2Sabrina RasmussenBella´s All Star145,44023,7511
3Lisette KongerslevTiny Triumph af Gaunby158,85032,3411
4Marlene bruhnMimrelunds Almost Famous Gipsy032,25137,3711
5Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Fresh Fri Fly148,59048,4411
6Liza LassenElmely Mr Champan KG0110,31240,372
7Marlene bruhnJordbærgårdens Tequila Hot N´S...1102,061106,92
8Betina MillerLykkegårdens Dior1136,871122,842
9Maria BankeGaunbys Tribute to Triumph232,78117,93
10Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Quaility Is Easy T...229,22122,783
11Rasmus BakPlaymate´s Player af Allégården3129,18026,283
12Betina MillerPlayboys Playmate af Stampegår...3113,130102,593
13Gitte JohansenMagic´s Zeth142,092122,843
14Betina MillerStampegårdens Nike2158,11158,353
15Maria GadkjærStrit4110,190115,884
16Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Jay545,56142,546
17Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Lillefod759,4023,127
18Kirsten BjergKarl5111,94224,937
19Kirsten BjergSommerly´s Kenzo6+1+2215,64112,0713
Antal deltagere: 19.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Bettina Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen

Elite lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlCert.Point
1Lisette KongerslevSønderlunds Mushu032,13120,81114
2Sabrina RasmussenGCh. Hot'n'Sweet034,72125,031
3Rasmus BakBellas Mr. Blue1131,871103,562
4Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Magic Twilight1127,51136,962
5Sabrina RasmussenMagic´s Eittoh3107,28126,444
6Lisette KongerslevÆblegårdens Cool Wildberry2109,84250,074
7Maria BankeFionas Dimar3+1113,94132,255
8Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...656,9145,657
9Betina MillerGaunbys GCh. Mr Playboy Bunny1+3200,723156,977
10Betina MillerHindbærgårdens Queen Of Darkne...5208,226148,7511
11Marlene BruhnFionas Nix Pille1+6+1205,374139,9712
12Rasmus BjernerBygholms (Co) Sinus8137,06trak sig
Antal deltagere: 12.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen