STÆVNE  PÅ  NATURCENTER  SKOVGAARD  VED  HORSENS  DEN  17.  FEBRUAR  2008

Tryk for at komme til:
Let lige



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlOmløbPindPoint
1Liza LassenElmely Belinda Af Stald RORA00:24,8100:16,1600 fejl - 14,1012
2Annette Skougaard JensenMimi´s Snoopy00:37,4000:16,2500 fejl - 15,5911
3Gitte JohansenMagics Harepus Of Fire00:31,3800:15,7501 fejl - 23,5611
4Nanna LeedMia00:22,1300:18,68011
5Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Primadonna00:30,1600:19,25011
6Rasmus V BakPlaymates Player af allegarden00:45,7500:19,35011
7Maja Lyngsø JochumsenMagic´s Herbert00:47,5700:20,75011
8Sara KirkegaardBalooe00:29,7500:22,59011
9Kirsten BjergSommerly`s Via Diaz00:29,1200:22,87011
10Lisette KongerslevMy Crazy Catwalk af Jordbærgår...00:32,8400:24,63011
11Sofie Krogh ChristensenLykkes Stampe00:37,9700:24,75011
12Hannah JørgensenBeders Chariot00:31,4300:24,93011
13Poul Erik KristensenKasper / VI.P.s Dodge Viper00:30,0900:25,22011
14Pernille LeedMagic00:26,7200:29,85011
15Pernille LeedMango00:38,2800:30,62011
16Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Lillefod01:05,6000:30,94011
17Annette Skougaard JensenAllégaardens Wonderboy Balou00:38,0300:31,16011
18Rasmus BjernerBygholms Kikkoman01:00,2800:36,59011
19Sandra BardevigBygholm´s Victoria00:37,3000:36,66011
20Kirsten BjergVip´s Cuba Calibra00:58,4400:37,03011
21Lisette KongerslevÆblegårdens Hot Shot Silver Sun00:50,9100:43,06011
22Rasmus BjernerAllégaardens SuDoKu01:43,0601:48,25011
23Susanna ThuesenSommerly's Gefion10:16,3100:10,351
24Sebastian BøssHipphop10:20,9400:14,571
25Charlotte PedersenWinds Nicolai10:17,9700:15,841
26Sabrina RasmussenMagic's Maybe Magic10:40,9400:17,501
27Kirsten BjergMilkas Chico10:59,8100:20,431
28Sandra BardevigStampegaarden´s Anton10:41,0600:23,001
29Annika JeppesenJordbærgårdens Skylight10:35,6200:24,711
30Pernille W. NielsenSavannah10:37,1300:25,841
31Sandra BardevigStald V.I.P´s Born To Be Wild10:36,2900:26,591
32Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Ufo10:30,7200:28,851
33Liza LassenElmely Lucca Like Af Sommerly10:52,4700:29,591
34Sif Snedker ChristensenHr Musse10:34,0700:29,841
35Annette Skougaard JensenSønderlunds Golden Star uno00:45,2810:31,061
36Jette KirkegaardHenry10:49,7500:31,091
37Liza LassenElmely Special O'Malley Af Sta...11:48,8500:34,001
38Sabrina RasmussenFrede00:48,8810:35,411
39Hannah JørgensenBygholms Thea11:43,2100:46,031
40Annette Skougaard JensenMagic´s Bubbi bubber00:47,8710:49,621
41Anna KirkegaardPepsi01:21,7510:54,121
42Annette Skougaard JensenAllégaardens Funny Play10:53,7800:59,031
43Camilla ThuesenBygholm's Victor11:03,3401:33,071
44Susanna ThuesenImagine af Pecasus20:21,3800:08,442
45Susan Haugstrup SørensenMøllegårdens Asterix / Hr. Blå00:35,0020:10,002
46Charlotte PedersenMøllegårdens Mathilde10:22,7810:14,782
47Sif Snedker ChristensenStella20:36,6900:16,312
48Sebastian BøssLykkegårdens Alberte20:39,4400:18,382
49Betina MillerMimrelunds Saxo10:36,0310:25,532
50Nanna LeedMr. Mars10:45,6310:26,002
51Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Super Subaru20:58,7200:33,562
52Liza LassenElmely Anastasia Af Stald Mølg...11:10,0010:33,942
53Pernille W. NielsenMagic Highlight21:13,9700:40,252
54Pernille LeedMontana10:32,1010:55,792
55Camilla ThuesenMagic's Sunlight20:49,1300:58,592
56Sandra BardevigSofiagaarden´s Braveheart30:30,1900:18,623
57Jette KirkegaardTage10:29,7820:20,063
58Nanna LeedMerci20:42,5610:21,343
59Pernille W. NielsenBrave Heart31:10,6900:28,403
60Hannah JørgensenRobyn10:49,6220:33,723
61Sandra BardevigGaunby´s Al Capone31:27,8800:37,433
62Gitte JohansenViggo21:56,5011:20,593
63Sif Snedker ChristensenFelix2+12:09,7201:37,133
64Annika JeppesenStrandvejs Pjuske40:30,9100:28,254
65Emilie AndersenSmilla30:40,0310:38,194
66Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Brown Beauty41:14,7810:21,625
67Susan Haugstrup SørensenMøllegårdens Aslan50:44,8200:25,315
68Pernille LeedStrandvejs Miley31:04,6620:34,225
69Liza LassenElmely Chicke Silla JU21:09,9730:49,095
70Pernille W. NielsenMimrelunds Tjoklate31:30,6620:54,255
71Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Forever Fantasy51:09,2201:07,755
72Laura Lejer NielsenLykkegårdens Tiger40:59,0711:50,915
73Susan Haugstrup SørensenPrinsesse50:25,5610:10,536
74Rikke T. ThomsenBaldur fra Godset50:35,2510:19,166
75Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Star Tapir is...40:22,1820:33,036
76Charlotte PedersenMøllegårdens My60:38,5910:28,287
77Hannah JørgensenStrandvejs Shapper3+11:42,9430:49,047
78Sebastian BøssLindelys Yatzy4+42:54,4701:36,788
79Marlene BruhnHønsehuset's Malibu61:24,1230:33,669
400Alfred LarsenJerry (veteran)01:03,0010:41,381
Uplac.Sara KirkegaardGurlidisk
Uplac.Maja Thim LarsenNuserTrak sig
Uplac.Poul Erik KristensenStaldkrogagers TinaTrak sig
Uplac.Rasmus V BakMagic's Moonlight Shadowtrukket
Antal deltagere: 84.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Aase Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen