STÆVNE  VED  MORTEN  BØRUP  SKOLEN  I  SKANDERBORG  DEN  13.  MAJ  2008

Tryk for at komme til:
Let lige



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Poul Erik KristensenNo Gravity af Pecasus008,28012
2Susanna ThuesenImagine af Pecasus0010,22011
3Poul Erik KristensenViP´Ss Dodge Viper0011,87011
4Rikke P.Springers Petite Avril0013,69011
5Annette JensenAllégårdens Funny Play0019,69011
6Rikke P.Oliver0019,78011
7Susanna ThuesenFilkk Flak af Pecasus0022,22011
8Mette PedersenMilkas Chico0028,75011
9Liza LassenLucca0028,75011
10Rikke GraversenChaplin0030,09011
11Maria GadkjærSimba0030,59011
12Nanna LeedMia0030,65011
13Rasmus BjernerAllégårdens SuDoku0032,28011
14Pernille F. NielsenHerbie0035,56011
15Annette JensenMagic´s Bubbi Bubber0036,5011
16Gitte ChristensenSommerly´s Coco Chanel0038,75011
17Aase BjernerBygholms Kikkoman0058,94011
18Pernille NielsenSavannah00101,07011
19Pernille NielsenBeders After Eight00114,69011
20Kristina RubinYankie1010,631
21Pernille LeedStrandvejens Miley0111,041
22Liza LassenO´Malley1016,351
23Poul Erik KristensenMimi´s Kiki0117,781
24Annette JensenMimi´s Snoopy1020,61
25Liza LassenBelinda1021,091
26Susanna ThuesenMagic´s Sunlight1021,471
27Pernille LeedMagic1021,61
28Liza LassenOlympia1022,721
29Pernille LeedMango1022,871
30Poul Erik KristensenMimi´s Beatyfly1024,631
31Mette PedersenViP´s Celica0137,061
32Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Super Subaru0137,981
33Pernille LeedMontana0139,341
34Kristina RubinRomeo0146,191
35Kristina RubinCopyright0156,441
36Nanna LeedMerci01108,891
37Nanna LeedMr. Mars2011,432
38Rikke P.Zabba0222,822
39Pernille NielsenMargrethegårdens A Sign of Thu...1126,912
40Hannah W. JørgensenStrandvejens Captain Morgan3018,533
41Else Marie GraversenPerle30223
42Hannah W. JørgensenBeders Cariot3034,973
43Annette JensenSønderlunds Golden Star Uno1243,063
44Hannah W. JørgensenRobyn2242,784
45Lisette KongerslevJordbærgårdens Be Delicious4049,914
46Hannah W. JørgensenStrandvejs little Shapper Boy3156,164
47Signe SahnerFiffer Fun Funny3158,814
48Pernille LeedMimrelunds Miso31122,094
49Rikke GraversenSalto33148,936
Antal deltagere: 49.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen