NYTÅRSSTÆVNE  I  STENSBALLEHALLEN  VED  HORSENS  DEN  4.  JANUAR  2009

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeMiddelsvær lige
Svær ligeHøjdehop



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Liza LassenElmely Queen Shakira Af Stald...00:12,6800:14,31012
2Emilie AndersenSmilla00:21,3700:15,90011
3Maria BankeFionas One N´ Only Ovechkin00:30,7500:18,56011
4Susanna KristensenBalder af Pecasus00:22,5000:23,44011
5Annette Skougaard jensenOlivia the black star moltres...00:16,6500:24,63011
6Camilla Borch ChristensenZafira00:34,6600:25,57011
7Liv KristensenStaldgaunby´s Miley00:27,9100:30,90011
8Susan SørensenHr. Blå00:38,3500:32,12011
9Heidi D. AlbrektsenStald Magic´s Belina00:25,8100:35,60011
10Emilie AndersenSommerly's Cool Cocio00:38,8800:41,00011
11Laura Sofia TerkelsenVitaminus00:51,7201:05,97011
12Andreas SchwarzMagic Days of Justice10:21,2200:17,7511
13Maria BankeFalcon Nightflight10:27,5000:18,6211
14Liza LassenElmely Anastasia Af Stald Mølg...00:27,2510:19,1911
15Charlotte PedersenMøllegårdens Al Capone10:31,9400:21,0311
16Bettina BjergPrecious Quashqai af Pecasus10:28,9700:23,041
17Sofie christensenLykke´s Snampe10:25,9400:23,411
18Poul Erik KristensenFreja af Pecasus00:21,6010:23,681
19Lene W. KristensenSommerlys Hope00:26,1910:24,161
20Bettina BjergAjtaks Iccug10:58,6600:27,441
21Lotte SvendsenKalle Kanin00:36,1210:29,571
22Sofie christensenKc´s Bente10:22,4700:30,401
23Louise PedersenLykkes Aske11:22,6900:35,451
24Bettina BjergPlayers Casino af Sommerly10:35,3800:37,371
25Hannah Wissing JørgensenStrandvejs Little Crazy Shappe...10:56,5900:44,191
26Mette PedersenCelica11:13,0600:48,631
27Heidi D. AlbrektsenStald Twisters Lilje00:41,5410:49,031
28Anne Lynge ThomsenNuser10:48,1900:49,901
29Malene HoltScooby Doo10:44,8400:51,871
30Susanna KristensenJigoro Kano af Pecasus11:00,0301:01,161
31Vickie Bryde RiisBygholms Bernard01:08,5911:01,701
32Mette PedersenRosmarin11:21,6301:12,721
33Maria GadkjærSommerlys Cool Cayenne20:20,1300:16,312
34Lisette KongerslevMagics Day of Peace10:31,5610:18,072
35Hannah Wissing JørgensenSvendgårdens Trille00:16,5020:18,182
36Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Star Tapir is...10:22,2510:24,442
37Lene BjergSommerly´s Miss Cool Evolution10:51,4710:29,542
38Sofie christensenMøllegårdens Wopper10:30,8410:32,812
39Betina MillerLeed´s Uldtra-Star00:12,4620:33,562
40Maria GadkjærJordbærgårdens Be Delicious10:46,1310:34,252
41Liv KristensenStaldbellas Felicia00:51,8120:36,692
42Pauline AndersenBeders Magic Dandelion10:52,4110:39,402
43Pernille LeedMolli00:49,6020:40,002
44Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Forever Fantasy20:42,9400:40,592
45Hannah Wissing JørgensenBygholms Thea20:48,3100:41,542
46Sebastian BøssLykkegårdens Alberte01:13,4720:41,622
47Sif Snedker ChristensenMaggie01:05,401+11:01,252
48Fie MaaløeJinx11:07,6311:10,962
49Sebastian BøssBygholms Geisha11:07,6911:22,712
50Lisette KongerslevMagics Day of Luck30:50,1200:17,503
51Lene BjergSommerly´s Adizes30:40,4700:29,533
52Nanna LeedMonique20:55,0910:31,403
53Malene LeerhøjNemo20:55,5310:36,853
54Lene GadkjærSommerlys Cool Spirit10:51,7520:37,253
55Fie Maaløevanessa30:56,1900:39,913
56Bettina BjergSommerly´s Cool La Troja21:00,7110:47,913
57Heidi D. AlbrektsenStald Magic´s Zkipper10:45,2220:49,473
58Louise SchwarzPlet21:34,1211:09,663
59Susanna KristensenSaga af Pecasus20:17,2820:17,004
60Annette Skougaard jensenFiona´s Charmin Charmander20:44,8220:23,254
61Sif Snedker ChristensenSilver00:30,8840:24,564
62Maria BankeGaunbys Queen Safira Topazia30:31,3210:27,104
63Lene W. KristensenSommerlys Nero20:56,1020:31,314
64Betina MillerWoollight20:44,6820:42,564
65Nanna LeedÅlbækkegårdens Mellani20:56,7820:54,854
66Sebastian BøssHipphop20:26,7530:34,725
67Sebastian BøssFerdinand af Lindely31:32,5921:01,785
68Maria GadkjærChickal31:02,6921:07,595
69Vickie Bryde RiisBygholms Hr.Vimse2+22:15,0711:32,945
70Nanna LeedA Ray Of Hope31:07,0340:45,417
71Lene BjergFidibus41:56,3140:28,788
Uplac.Dina T. MikkelsenBaiileyDisk
Uplac.Louise PedersenMøllegårdens MaltheTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 73.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg, Aase Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Liza LassenElmely Night Of Stars Af Stald...10:59,2810:17,56213
2Pernille LeedMøllegårdens Ms Gin Fizz10:48,0310:36,2121
3Annette Skougaard jensenSønderlund´s Golden Star uno21:23,3100:41,0721
4Aase BjernerBygholms Kikkoman11:14,6310:45,2821
5Hannah Wissing JørgensenHønsehusets Dambi Bambi Lambi31:00,1200:15,4731
6Rikke VintherPjuske30:42,9400:17,8131
7Maria BankeFionas Touch of Tots30:43,7800:26,6931
8Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Too Nice To Say No31:43,1600:32,4131
9Aase BjernerMimrelunds Citroën Saxo30:56,2200:55,6231
10Liv KristensenStaldbella´s Hannibal11:11,6921:01,6631
11Poul Erik KristensenDalilah af Pecasus40:47,2200:21,4641
12Liza LassenElmely Magic Kiarra Af Stald V...30:36,4310:24,5041
13Liza LassenElmely Online Af Stald Magic40:27,2900:25,1541
14Lene BjergPlayers Kalaha af Sommerly30:58,4910:28,134
15Rasmus BjernerAsgaards Frigg30:36,3410:38,654
16Pernille LeedLeed´s Montana30:54,0010:40,754
17Maria BankeGaunby´s Fujita41:03,2510:26,695
18Kirsten BjergSommerly`s Via Diaz40:32,3110:29,305
19Rasmus BjernerAllégaardens SuDoKu3+11:17,6911:05,035
20Pernille LeedStrandvejs Miley31:00,3530:18,936
21Kirsten BjergSommerly´s Cæcar40:51,8820:20,376
22Mette PedersenPorche41:02,1520:54,296
23Sif Snedker ChristensenHr. Musse51:06,3720:15,007
24Susanna KristensenBalder30:43,7540:20,607
25Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Fluffy70:53,3400:24,887
26Maja Lyngsø JochumsenMagic's Herbert3+11:06,1630:46,937
27Poul Erik KristensenMimi's Beautyfly51:02,3120:58,047
28Poul Erik KristensenNo Gravity af Pecasus61:32,4120:21,318
29Betina MillerGaunbys Heaven On Fire40:41,4140:34,588
30Camilla Brahe jørgensenSønderlunds Hannibal70:50,0310:43,938
31Bettina BjergPolo´s Olop af Sommerly6+12:07,1010:55,468
32Kirsten BjergMilkas Chico81:04,1910:17,829
33Karina KristensenGaunbys Fidus50:33,2840:27,979
34Susan SørensenMiss Madonna af Stald Magic51:04,2240:31,009
35Liza LassenElmelys Olympia61:44,9030:40,389
36Aase BjernerBygholms Sushi Wasabi6+12:05,1621:38,289
37Susanna KristensenCastello3+1+12:00,9741:40,539
38Pernille LeedMagic Show-off81:43,1020:30,0310
39Liza LassenElmelys Special Antonio5+11:36,3440:41,9710
40Hannah Wissing JørgensenStrandvejs Captain Morgan71:08,6330:43,4410
41Hannah Wissing JørgensenTobos Letizia40:29,2880:45,0912
42Marlene BruhnHønsehuset's Sergio Ramos7+22:23,1630:45,4412
43Lisette KongerslevStrandvejs Summer51:43,4170:57,3812
44Sif Snedker ChristensenStella81:25,3150:42,5913
45Karina KristensenBellas troublemaker101:36,1350:11,5615
46Camilla Borch ChristensenAkito91:30,7570:58,6916
Uplac.Charlotte PedersenMøllegårdens Mathilde41:33,88DQ
Uplac.Anne W. kristensenvip´s cuba calibra60:40,88DQ
Uplac.Malene LeerhøjGaunby`s Hubert91:16,91DNF
Uplac.Annette Skougaard jensenAllégaarden´s Funny PlayDNF
Uplac.Malene LeerhøjSønderlunds Miss ChiliDNF
Uplac.Malene NielsenStampegårdens Princess Of Colg...DNF
Uplac.Nanna LeedJordbærgårdens MarabouDNF
Uplac.Susanna KristensenImagine af PecasusDNF
Uplac.Susanna KristensenMagic's SunlightDNF
Uplac.Annette Skougaard jensenMimi´s SnoopyDQ
Uplac.Karina KristensenGaunbys Hulla HopDQ
Uplac.Louise PedersenWinds Dali CalistoDQ
Uplac.Malene NielsenMargrethegårdens Peal Of Thund...DQ
Uplac.Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Bad Luck can Be Go...DQ
Uplac.Sebastian BøssMimrelunds RagoutDQ
Antal deltagere: 61.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Jørgen Larsen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Svær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Liza LassenElmely Belinda Af Stald RORA01.35,1301.00,63013
2Pernille LeedMango10.51,8700.13,8511
3Betina MillerPlayboys Playmate af Stampegår...11.05,9100.23,5611
4Pernille LeedMimrelunds Miso01.52,1711.42,7211
5Liza LassenElmely Lucca Like Af Sommerly10.50,9110.18,562
6Poul Erik KristensenVakseViggo20.56,5000.20,162
7Charlotte PedersenWinds Nicolai10.36,5610.35,372
8Nanna LeedLeeds Merci10.46,0320.30,223
9Maria BankeSommerlys Sokrates31.04,0900.35,473
10Poul Erik KristensenStald Vi.P.'s Dodge Viper20.31,2210.37,443
11Betina MillerStampegårdens Nike30.59,8710.28,034
12Mette PedersenSkoda31.40,4410.33,854
13Nanna LeedLeed´s Mr. Mars31.00,5010.42.004
14Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Tequila Hot N'...3+11.29,8710.21,445
15Nanna LeedMia50.29,7210.23,786
16Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Priadonna40.29,6720.24,946
17Lisette KongerslevMy Crazy Catwalk af Jordbærgår...41.01,7220.40,976
18Karina KristensenBrydesøs Elwood41.35,5921.37,226
19Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Taste of Triumph50.42,6620.16,947
20Lene GadkjærSpeedy4+12.09,5321.41,167
21Lisette KongerslevWinds Magnum Mandel4+1+42.50,5610.35,6610
22Maria GadkjærStrit4+42.45,7851.57,4113
Uplac.Camilla Borch ChristensenFancy Face (VETERAN)51.29,85DNF
Uplac.Susanna KristensenSommerly's GefionDNF
Antal deltagere: 24.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Ukendt
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Højdehop

Plac.FørerKanin50556065707580Cert.Point
1Maria BankeGaunbys Mighty MacijevskiOOXXOOXOXOXXX14
2Charlotte PedersenWinds NicolaiXOXOXOXOXOXOXXX
3Betina MillerGaunbys GCh. Mr. Playboy BunnyXOOOOXOXXOXXX
4Annette Skougaard jensenAllégaarden´s Wonderboy BalouXOXOXOXOXXX
5Poul Erik KristensenVakseViggoOOOXXOXXX
6Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...OXOXXOXXOXXX
7Lisette KongerslevWinds Magnum MandelOOXXX
8Maria BankeGaunby´s FujitaXOOX
8Rikke VintherPjuskeXOOXXX
10Liza LassenElmely Lucca Like Af SommerlyXOXOXXX
11Nanna LeedLeeds MerciOXXOXXX
12Hannah Wissing JørgensenSvendgårdens TrilleOXXX
12Liv KristensenBellas HannibalOXXX
Uplac.Nanna LeedMimrelunds MisoXTrak sig
Uplac.Betina MillerGaunbys Heaven On FireXXX
Uplac.Emilie AndersenSmillaXXX
Uplac.Hannah Wissing JørgensenStrandvejs Captain MorganXXX
Uplac.Karina KristensenBrydesøs ElwoodXXX
Uplac.Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Taste of TriumphXXX
Uplac.Liza LassenElmely Anastasia Af Stald Mølg...XXX
Uplac.Liza LassenGaunbys Indian SummerXXX
Uplac.Rasmus BjernerAsgaards FriggXXX
Antal deltagere: 22.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Ukendt
Til toppen