HAVESTÆVNE  VED  BETINA  I  HORSENS  DEN  16.  SEPTEMBER  2007

Tryk for at komme til:
Middelsvær ligeSvær lige
Elite ligeLængdehop



Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidTotal fejlPindPoint
1Sabrina RasmussenMagic's Zeth00.22.0010.10.44113
2Lisette KongerslevMaximum Boing00.50.3110.40.6611
3Maria BankeNoah00.54.7510.45.5311
4Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Fresh Fri Fly20.21.3200.16.7221
5Maria GadkjærSpeedy20.40.1000.31.7221
6Bettina BjergSommerlys Olop20.37.6600.45.3521
7Rasmus BakAngelo30.50.2100.15.2231
8Pernille NielsenHønsehusets Dambi Bambi Lambi20.49.5610.19.5031
9Anja HegnsvangAsgårds Frigg21.03.4110.20.623
10Maria GadkjærStrit20.41.6610.23.223
11Betina MillerGaunbys Heaven On Fire20.39.7810.28.073
12Mette PedersenStald Vi.P's Porsche Carrera T...20.40.0610.32.753
13Malene NielsenJordbærgårdens Notti20.59.4010.34.283
14Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Taste Of Triumph30.28.5010.27.594
15Malene NielsenStampegårdens Princess Of Colg...31.23.3111.12.194
16Alfred LarsenArnold21.51.2221.32.094
17Lisette KongerslevStald Vi.P's Flying Cadillac30.29.1320.29.595
18Heidi PedersenRoras Chucky30.38.0320.30.275
19Jeanette BorchBurning Red Magic40.57.5610.38.165
20Maja Thim LarsenJørgen H.41.41.9710.38.255
21Heidi PedersenSommerlys Mr. Diesel40.46.2510.38.855
22Malene NielsenQuality Is Easy To Make20.15.6230.39.475
23Sif Snedker ChristensenStampe20.37.6340.28.786
24Liza LassenElmely Ballademager30.39.6930.33.286
25Sarah RohdeBuster31.31.5431.31.226
26Anja HegnsvangFionas Thor2+32.32.6511.44.416
27Hannah JørgensenTobos Letizia40.48.3730.14.347
28Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Fighting For Gold50.49.7530.29.318
29Aase BjernerBygholms Prince Of Magic61.25.4120.41.948
30Malene NielsenJordbærgårdens Bad Luck Can Be...61.17.4420.48.448
31Aase BjernerBygholms Mary McDonald71.31.0420.57.479
32Anja HegnsvangGaunbys Heimdal71.19.7530.39.8410
33Camilla BorchLupo60.48.5050.56.3711
34Sarah RohdeMonty61.31.0951.14.8411
35Camilla BorchAkito81.26.5061.18.5014
36Sebastian BøssRagout6+1+42.56.091+22.15.0614
37Aase BjernerStrandelhjørns Nikita8+1+12.08.5951.14.2815
v7Maja Thim LarsenNussi (veteran)10.37.0911.04.442
Antal deltagere: 38.   Heraf veteraner: 1.  
Dommer: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen

Svær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidTotal fejlPindPoint
1Maria BankeGaunbys Mighty Macijevski10.27.6000.17.25113
2Heidi PedersenStampegårdens Sorte Skoda10.35.9400.22.7511
3Sabrina RasmussenMagics Eittoh10.25.1210.11.322
4Lisette KongerslevSønderlunds Mushu20.43.3100.12.412
5Maria BankeGaunbys Tribute to Triumph10.17.2810.14.002
6Sabrina RasmussenCasanova20.38.0010.12.353
7Sabrina RasmussenMy Fair Lady af Gaunby30.56.4100.21.503
8Lisette KongerslevÆblegårdens Cool Wildberry10.30.5620.27.253
9Lisette KongerslevTiny Triumph af Gaunby30.32.9200.32.783
10Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Jay30.20.7210.29.374
11Maria BankeGaunbys Indian Summer21.30.1120.38.854
12Liza LassenElmely Mr. Chapman KG30.39.5710.49.424
13Marlene BruhnMimrelunds Almost Famous Gibsy30.50.3111.04.094
14Betina MillerStampegårdens Nike21.40.4021.05.814
15Betina MillerPlayboys Playmate af Stampegår...21.12.8421.11.504
16Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Theo Dor51.51.5601.21.345
17Betina MillerLykkegårdens Dior21.25.872+22.15.506
18Mette PedersenStald ViPs Manuel71.03.3420.51.859
19Alfred LarsenJerry41.30.596+12.08.0011
19Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Tequila Hot'n'S...50.54.6350.49.9610
Uplac.Jeanette BorchFionas ChuckieTrak sig
Uplac.Kirsten BjergKarlTrak sig
Uplac.Kirsten BjergKenzoTrak sig
v18Maja Thim LarsenHugo (veteran)41.21.5331.03.327
Antal deltagere: 24.   Heraf veteraner: 1.  
Dommer: Aase Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen

Elite lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidTotal fejlCert.Point
1Sabrina RasmussenCh, Hot'n'Sweet40.44.8800.29.03414
2Camilla BorchLotus11.24.8131.37.634
3Maria BankeFionas Dimar20.38.4630.36.255
4Betina MillerGaunbys GCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny22.08.1031.56.065
5Sabrina RasmussenMr. Blue52.42.4320.57.907
6Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Magic Twilight61.39.5621.38.598
7Maria BankeFionas Herly5+11.55.0030.41.349
8Rasmus BjernerBygholms (Co)Sinus41.53.3751.17.819
9Aase BjernerLykkegårdens Lamborghini Galla...41.36.1261.08.2810
10Sarah RohdeOliver6+12.38.6332.08.7510
11Maja Thim LarsenFrygtløse Frankie5+2+33.41.0642.47.8414
12Marlene BruhnFionas Nix Pille8+11.46.0060.55.2815
13Sarah RohdeSimba8+12.22.6262.29.2815
14Camilla BorchChili10+11.09.8150.42.6616
15Jeanette BorchLoppe101.27.6260.54.2216
Uplac.Bettina BjergSommerlys GucciTrak sig
Uplac.Camilla BorchClassicaTrak sig
Uplac.Jeanette BorchChanelTrak sig
Uplac.Jeanette BorchHarepusTrak sig
Uplac.Jeanette BorchRafikiTrak sig
Uplac.Rasmus BakDonatelloTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 21.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Anja Højmark Hegnsvang
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen

Længdehop

Plac.FørerKanin6080100120140150160170180190Cert.Point
1Sabrina RasmussenEittohXOOXOXOXOOXXOOXXOO4
2Maria BankeGaunbys Mighty MacijevskeOXXOOOXOOXXOXXOXOXXX
3Malene BruhnJorbærgårdens Star Tapir is Bo...OOOXXOOOOXXX
4Maria BankeGaunbys Tribute to TriumphOOOOXOXOXOXXX
5Lisette KongerslevTiny Triumph Af GaunbyOOOXOXOXOXXOXXX
6Maria GadkjærStritOOOOXOOXXX
7Marlene BruhnJorbærgårdens Tequila Hot'N'Sw...OO-OXXOOXXX
8Maria BankeFionas DimarOOOOXOXXX
9Sarah RohdeOliver-OOOXXX
10Aase BjernerLykkegårdens Lanborghini Galla...OOOOXXX
11Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Quality Is Easy To...XOOOOXXX
12Kirsten BjergSommerlys OlopOOOXOXXX
13Pernille NielsenSvendgårdens TrilleOOXOXOXXX
14Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Theo DorOXOXOXXOXXX
15Hannah JørgensenTobos LetiziaOOOXXX
15Kirsten BjergKarlOOOXXX
15Rasmus Bjerner(Co)SinusOOOXXX
18Kirsten BjergSommerlys KenzoOOXOXXX
19Betina MillerStampegårdens NikeXOXOXXOXXX
20Pernille NielsenHønsehusets Dambi Bambi LambiOOXXX
21Betina MillerLykkegårdens DiorOXXX
21Hannah JørgensenSavannahOXXX
21Marlene BruhnMimrelunds Almost Famous GipsyOXXX
24Hannah JørgensenMimrelunds TjoklateXXX
Antal deltagere: 24.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Heidi Pedersen
Til toppen