STÆVNE  PÅ  NATURCENTER  SKOVGAARD  VED  HORSENS  DEN  15.  JULI  2007

Tryk for at komme til:
Svær krogetElite kroget
Længdehop



Svær kroget

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlTidT fejlPindPoint
1Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...020:38,9123
2Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Magic Twilight201:09,102
3Marlene BruhnFionas Nix Pille300:32,043
4Annette JensenPichatue211:42,253
5Maria BankeGaunby´s Indian Summer221:11,224
6Maria BankeGaunby´s Tribute to Triumph410:45,225
7Maria BankeGaunby´s Mighty Macijevski510:46,786
8Kirsten BjergSommerly`s Sensi2+131:41,006
9Rasmus BakDonatello431:21,847
v9Alfred LarsenJerry - Veteran332:10,656
v11Maja Thim LarsenHugo - Veteran3+32+33:06,8211
Antal deltagere: 11.   Heraf veteraner: 2.  
Dommer: Betina Miller
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 2:30
Til toppen

Elite kroget

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlTidT fejlCert.Point
1Betina MillerGaunbys GCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny321:37,7253
2Maria BankeFiona´s Herly421:31,876
3Sabrina RasmussenCh. Hot'n'sweet520:52,757
4Maria BankeFiona´s Dimar531:19,038
5Maja Thim LarsenFrygtløse Frankie6+1+111:47,259
6Rasmus BjernerBygholms (Co)Sinus551:34,6810
7Sarah RohdeSimba7+17+1+13:06,8117
8Sarah RohdeOliver8+1+34+1+33:37,3120
Uplac.Betina MillerHindbærgårdens Queen Of Darkne...10
Antal deltagere: 9.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Aase Bjerner, Kirsten Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 03:00 min.
Til toppen

Længdehop

Plac.FørerKanin6080100120140150160170180190200210Cert.Point
1Marlene BruhnFamous GipsyOOOXOXOOOXOOOXOXXX14
2Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Star Tapir is b...XOOOOOXOXOOXOXXOXXX
3Sabrina RasmussenMagic's EittohXOOOXXOXOXOXOXOXOXXX
4Maria BankeGaunby´s Mighty MacijevskiOOOOXOXOOOXXX
5Annette JensenPichatueOOXXOOOOXOXXOXXX
6Sarah RohdeOliverOOOOXXOOOXXX
7Marlene BruhnJordbærgårens Tequila Hot n´ S...XOOOOXXOXOXOXXX
8Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Quality is Easy to...OOOXOXOXOXXX
9Betina MillerGaunbys Heaven On FireXXOOOOXXX
10Maria GadkjærStritXXOXOOOXXX
11Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...-OXOOXXX
12Malene NielsenÆblegårdens Fighting for GoldXOOXXOXOXXX
13Kirsten BjergKarlOOOXXOXXX
14Kirsten BjergSommerly`s OlopXOOOXXOXXX
15Sabrina RasmussenCasanovaXOOXOXXOXXX
16Maria BankeFiona´s DimarOOOXX
16Kirsten BjergSommerly`s KenzoOOOXXX
16Maria BankeFiona´s HerlyOOOXXX
16Maria BankeGaunby´s Tribute to TriumphOOOXXX
20Liza LassenElmely Mr Chapman KGOOXXX
21Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Theo DorXOOXXX
22Liza LassenElmelys KonradOXOXXX
23Lisette KongerslevSønderlunds MushuXXOXOXXX
24Lisette KongerslevÆblegårdens Hot Shot Silver SunXOXXOXXX
25Lisette KongerslevTiny Triumph af GaunbyXOXXX
26Sarah RohdeSimbaXXOXXX
Uplac.Malene OlsenHindbærgården's Look at me?XXX
Uplac.Malene OlsenStampegaarden's GaffaXXX
Antal deltagere: 28.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: 60 cm
Til toppen