AFTENSTÆVNE  PÅ  NATURCENTER  SKOVGAARD  VED  HORSENS  DEN  14.  APRIL  2014

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeMiddelsvær lige



Let lige
Dato: 2014-04-14 00:00:00

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Betina MillerFionas Jazz Jack00:11,7500:08,72012
2Mette BrandbygeSofiagårdens Lion Air00:19,3700:11,16011
3Janni LarsenFoxbat af Pecasus00:22,9700:11,72011
4Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenNardus Viera Nadeza af Zenta00:16,4700:12,53011
5Aase BjernerRozettas Steamfunk (Rozetta)00:12,8700:12,87011
6Betina MillerPlayers Pikeur af Flora00:12,4300:16,16011
7Marlene BruhnStampegårdens 9/1100:19,1800:16,57011
8Janni LarsenNødkærlunds Gertrud Zobel00:27,1500:16,66011
9Mette BrandbygeSecret Story00:35,8700:16,66011
10Rikke RennebergLykkes Boulder Dash00:20,0400:19,85011
11Sarah GyldenløveNardus Nimbo af Zenta00:55,1300:22,40011
12Rasmus BjernerFloras Catalina00:30,1600:22,65011
13Louise JensenRetros GameBoy af Fionas00:27,9300:24,94011
14Heidi Vitting PedersenRetros Nintendo af Fionas00:38,4100:29,09011
15Camilla á ArgjumStampegårdens Empire State of...00:15,5700:29,12011
16Nikoline NikolajsenSofiagårdens Shapes Of Summer00:40,4000:39,62011
17Bente Bøje JensenSommerlys Giza (Frøken)00:20,7500:39,97011
18Maya Vendelboe BorchmannPurple Rain af Pecasus00:16,4100:51,00011
19Lene GadkjærVangs Chamber of Secrets01:02,9301:38,25011
20Rikke RennebergHønsehusets Snorkfrøken00:21,0910:10,431
21Janni LarsenNødkærlunds Günther Zobel00:25,2510:18,161
22Emma V. LaustsenVeggerbys Chubby Hubby10:31,5300:32,501
23Julie Bøje Due JensenVeggerbys Vanilla Heath Bar Cr...00:36,8710:42,631
24Charlotte EllebyShamigos Tabu Kompaner Suspekt01:47,1210:55,751
25Rhina GyldenløveLeeds Stravinsky af All Star10:29,4700:59,681
26Carina Gedsø DalstrupFionas Sprite01:02,6311:04,781
27Lisa HeinPlayers Nivalis af Flora10:38,5010:15,102
28Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenRetros Supervision Af Fionas20:22,7200:16,692
29Sarah GyldenløveTeddy20:25,5600:17,472
30Louise JensenTexas af Vilsmøllegaarden10:26,8810:25,412
31Malene HøjmarkNoller20:38,2200:28,812
32Fie MaaløeFionas So Damn Special20:48,9400:29,232
33Louise HansenSommerly´s Sigrid Undset10:27,7510:32,472
34Bente Bøje JensenKaninBorgens Liona30:17,8500:10,473
35Susanna Mørck KristensenVangs Order of the Phoenix20:37,1310:38,563
36Mette BrandbygeCosmic Kiss31:18,9300:39,313
37Emma V. LaustsenVeggerbys The Vermonster31:50,2800:39,683
38Bente Bøje JensenVeggerbys Lay´s af Sommerly20:41,8820:17,844
39Nikoline NikolajsenStald Neas NiFi Linguini20:37,7220:33,064
40Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenRockers Forever Alone Af Mølle...20:35,3820:34,414
41Julie Bøje Due JensenAmigos Alfa Romeo BreSu Lincoln31:50,4611:25,314
42Laura Berggreen GæbeNikki31:42,3721:22,225
43Alison Bøje Due JensenStald Neas NiFi Fusili41:09,3511:25,035
44Susanna Mørck KristensenWinnie af Pecasus20:57,7840:36,506
45Louise JensenVeggerbys Bonnaroo Buzz41:06,7220:50,006
46Louise HansenGolden Memories af Stampegården60:30,9710:48,257
47Heidi Vitting PedersenFionas Crash Bandicoot51:41,1920:51,887
48Laura Berggreen GæbeRådved Nygård's Jazz71:22,4701:08,817
49Sarah GyldenløveGine50:30,0030:19,818
50Louise HansenRådved Nygård´s Optimus Prime51:34,8830:58,288
Uplac.Susanna Mørck KristensenOceans Oasis af StampegårdenTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 51.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Sekretær: Lene W. Kristensen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Middelsvær lige
Dato: 2014-04-14 00:00:00

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlOmløbPindPoint
1Janni LarsenHønsehuset's Chap00:29,8100:28,34013
2Fie MaaløeSommerly´s Cuba Passion00:23,5000:29,8700 - 0:40,6912
3Emma V. LaustsenSommerly´s Cool II Storm00:29,9300:29,8801 - 0:19,7112
4Camilla á ArgjumStampegårdens Ground Zero00:42,3200:34,03012
5Maria GadkjærMalegas Pablo Picasso00:59,9600:37,18012
6Marlene BruhnStampegårdens Walk of Fame10:39,9400:22,2511
7Rikke RennebergHønsehusets Donna von Wald10:41,6200:24,6611
8Maya Vendelboe BorchmannLemmon Crush af Pecasus10:27,6000:26,8711
9Emma V. LaustsenFionas Erinome01:05,3410:30,6311
10Fie MaaløeSommerly's Star Fighter (Fiffi)10:33,7800:43,251
11Susanna Mørck KristensenOceans Bounty af Fionas00:49,1610:43,911
12Fie MaaløeFionas Dika Cumulus10:36,7500:58,621
13Janni LarsenNødkærlunds Ziggy Stardust10:34,2501:04,161
14Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Ecstasy20:38,6300:28,812
15Betina MillerRozettas Plectrum20:31,2800:32,322
16Kirsten BjergSommerly´s Toni Morrison10:18,4110:33,502
17Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenSequin Smile10:22,9410:33,602
18Charlotte EllebyVi.P's Cinderella20:44,3100:36,502
19Louise JensenVi.P's Wizard of Oz20:47,5300:42,412
20Lisa HeinFlora Neotinea10:50,1910:45,712
21Charlotte EllebyDolly20:53,3400:54,092
22Susanna Mørck KristensenVi.P's Malakit20:39,2100:54,442
23Kirsten BjergSommerly´s Selma Lagerlöf20:36,3110:23,253
24Malene HøjmarkMalega's To Tough To Challenge10:24,2220:29,163
25Marlene BruhnOceans Inside Out af Bella20:31,6210:33,033
26Maria GadkjærGlow In the Dark af Stampegård...20:46,5910:47,663
27Camilla Mørck ThuesenVi.P's Tugtupit10:55,6520:50,313
28Laura Berggreen GæbeBygholms Lamborghini Flying St...11:49,4421:46,783
29Kirsten BjergMalegas Mahatma Gandhi30:59,5310:16,534
30Maria GadkjærMirage af Pecasus30:47,2510:28,884
31Sarah GyldenløveTaharas Lafayette30:28,2510:28,914
32Charlotte EllebyStrandvejs Spring Revolution20:33,9720:41,034
33Lene W. KristensenSolvangs Mizz Dior10:39,8831:15,884
34Camilla á ArgjumHønsehusets Floricello40:50,5010:29,095
35Susanna Mørck KristensenEnok31:40,0321:31,125
36Maya Vendelboe BorchmannDirty Mind af Pecasus50:26,8710:21,946
37Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenElmelys Grand Whoops3+10:52,181+10:35,796
Uplac.Nikoline NikolajsenStald Twisters Blue Berry Nice20:55,41Trak sig
Uplac.Camilla Mørck ThuesenBeauty PrincessTrak sig
Uplac.Camilla Mørck ThuesenSommerly's SinaiTrak sig
Uplac.Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenElmelys Crystal LakeTrak sig
Uplac.Lene GadkjærSofiagårdens Wizz AirTrak sig
Uplac.Louise HansenRådved Nygård´s BumblebeeTrak sig
Uplac.Nikoline NikolajsenFilurTrak sig
v8Lene GadkjærSommerly´s Fiolito (V)10:46,7800:24,811
v36Anne Emilie KehrenPlayers Game Over af Sommerl...(V)20:42,6831:57,105
Antal deltagere: 46.   Heraf veteraner: 2.  
Dommer: Heidi Pedersen
Sekretær: Louise Jensen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen