STÆVNE  VED  VESTER  MØLLE  VED  SKANDERBORG  DEN  1.  JUNI  2014

Tryk for at komme til:
Let krogetMiddelsvær kroget



Let kroget
Dato: 2014-06-01 00:00:00

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Betina MillerPlayers Pikeur af Flora00:35,0000:31,10012
2Betina MillerFionas Jazz Jack00:37,2200:34,18011
3Maria GadkjærGlow In the Dark af Stampegård...00:47,3800:38,10011
4Louise JensenRetros GameBoy af Fionas01:07,4800:44,28011
5Mette BrandbygeSecret Story00:48,4400:46,53011
6Aase BjernerFloras Catalina00:41,6300:46,75011
7Merete MaahnPlayers Dreamweaver af Flora01:13,2501:12,50011
8Julie Bøje Due JensenVeggerbys Vanilla Heath Bar Cr...00:55,3101:15,19011
9Charlotte EllebyGolden Memories af Stampegården01:15,0601:38,35011
10Mette BrandbygeVisbys Blessington C.01:40,6302:00,37011
11Mette BrandbygeSofiagårdens Lion Air10:35,7200:20,651
12Betina MillerRozettas Plectrum10:27,7800:28,571
13Janni LarsenNødkærlunds Günther Zobel10:53,8100:30,901
14Nikoline NikolajsenSofiagårdens Shapes Of Summer10:41,8400:33,851
15Stine EllegårdHønsehuset's No Fear00:32,1910:34,341
16Janni LarsenNødkærlunds Blue Lightning01:39,1610:36,131
17Louise JensenVi.P's Phantom of the Opera00:50,0310:36,971
18Charlotte EllebyShamigos Tabu Kompaner Suspekt01:21,7510:41,821
19Mette BrandbygeTempting Trouble11:08,4700:44,681
20Julie Bøje Due JensenAmigos Alfa Romeo BreSu Lincoln10:49,1000:51,131
21Charlotte EllebyDolly11:12,8401:10,941
22Louise JensenSommerly´s Cuba Lime & Lemon01:35,2920:29,562
23Mette BrandbygeDiamond Destiny10:47,5310:35,652
24Caroline Burskov NielsenMøllerhusets Candie10:34,7510:38,372
25Janni LarsenFoxbat af Pecasus00:58,9420:50,402
26Aase BjernerKaninBorgens Liona20:54,0700:53,372
27Maria GadkjærMirage af Pecasus11:04,9710:54,602
28Caroline Burskov NielsenWedervangs Vanish Oxi Multi21:12,7501:02,632
29Alison Bøje Due JensenVisbys Malahide C.11:11,2811:03,872
30Merete MaahnVi.P's Salomon21:48,0001:23,562
31Louise JensenTexas af Vilsmøllegaarden11:46,5611:40,722
32Lene GadkjærVangs Chamber of Secrets21:10,6210:59,063
33Karina VilsbøllSummer Time af Stampegården10:55,5921:34,593
34Janni LarsenNødkærlunds Harmonia21:54,7821:21,884
35Caroline Burskov NielsenSunsides Silent Power21:18,3421:46,594
36Caroline Burskov NielsenLGFs Bueno50:46,1600:39,195
37Nikoline NikolajsenStald Neas Limoncello Shot af...30:43,5021:02,795
38Charlotte EllebySimba30:59,5921:38,655
39Nikoline NikolajsenStald Neas NiFi Linguini50:49,0020:44,757
Uplac.Signe Lottrup Østergaard ...Veggerby's Peanut Butter Me UpDisk.
Uplac.Louise JensenVeggerbys Bonnaroo BuzzTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 41.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Marlene Bruhn
Sekretær: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:30 min.
Til toppen

Middelsvær kroget
Dato: 2014-06-01 00:00:00

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Marlene BruhnStampegårdens 9/1101:02,1600:33,90013
2Bente Bøje JensenSommerly´s Toni Morrison01:35,3500:37,74012
3Rasmus BjernerOceans Inside Out af Bella01:02,8200:38,19012
4Karina VilsbøllStald Parsbergs Koh Tao af Høn...00:59,4700:40,84012
5Louise JensenWinds Luke Skywalker01:05,5600:42,66012
6Betina MillerRozettas Steamfunk (Rozetta)00:44,5000:47,91012
7Karina VilsbøllSofiagårdens Eagle Air00:56,4400:48,34012
8Maria GadkjærMalegas Pablo Picasso01:13,6900:48,90012
9Charlotte EllebySommerly´s Cuba Blueberry01:02,0601:00,19012
10Louise JensenVi.P's Wizard of Oz10:41,5600:20,471
11Charlotte EllebyVi.P's Cinderella10:52,5300:25,031
12Mette BrandbygeLykkes Secret Soul00:50,4710:28,901
13Betina MillerFionas Jazz Jack10:39,6800:35,251
14Marlene BruhnFlamencos Stjärnglimt11:05,4700:37,071
15Marlene BruhnJordbærgårdens Ecstasy10:47,7500:37,161
16Marlene BruhnStampegårdens Walk of Fame00:54,8410:37,901
17Marlene BruhnStampegårdens Ground Zero11:09,6200:48,751
18Maria GadkjærMalega´s To Tough To Stay Still21:04,2000:39,672
19Nikoline NikolajsenStald Twisters Blue Berry Nice21:14,9100:46,472
20Lene GadkjærSofiagårdens Wizz Air0+11:22,7911:17,242
21Janni LarsenNødkærlunds Ziggy Stardust21:23,0901:28,252
22Lene GadkjærMalega´s To Tough To Give Up20:48,1610:38,663
23Charlotte EllebyStrandvejs Spring Revolution20:55,6510:39,443
24Rasmus BjernerBygholms Lotus Europa51:03,2510:42,476
25Maria GadkjærMalega's To Tough To Challenge61:23,1510:35,067
Uplac.Betina MillerFionas Innuendo DiNidus00:41,81Disk. Fejl bane
Uplac.Lene GadkjærLeed´s Prinze CharmingDisk. Tid
Antal deltagere: 27.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Aase Bjerner
Sekretær: Merete Maahn
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen