JYSK  MESTERSKAB  2009  I  HORSENS  DEN  10.  -  11.  OKTOBER  2009

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeLet kroget
Svær ligeSvær kroget
Elite ligeElite kroget
HøjdehopLængdehop



Let lige

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidPindPoint
1Emilie Andersen2449Wind's NaZiva PaCilva00:13,5000:07,0000:20,5012
2Sarah Ommen2634Team Sheik`s Afrodite00:21,1300:11,9600:33,0911
3Pernille Leed2492Møllegården Mr. Memphis00:24,5000:11,5600:36,0611
4Emilie Andersen2201Sukkermel's Cloudy00:26,2200:11,2100:37,4311
5Pernille Leed2270Leed´s Ninja Niller00:28,2200:11,1200:39,3411
6Rasmus Bjerner2500Bygholms Pixel00:30,7200:10,8500:41,5711
7Sebastian Bøss1580Hipphop00:35,7800:17,8100:53,5911
8Poul Erik Kristensen2444HighFly af Pecasus00:40,7800:28,7501:09,5311
9Poul Erik Kristensen2452Black Mamba af Pecasus00:58,6000:22,9701:21,5711
10Karina Kristensen2640Bellas Flower Power10:21,4700:16,1510:37,621
11Susanna Mørck Kristensen2453Copperhead af Pecasus10:24,0500:14,4410:38,491
12Pernille Wissing2042Beders Tropic Thunder10:27,8700:12,3710:40,241
13Pernille Wissing1793Beders Esra10:23,5100:17,3210:40,83
14Susanna Mørck Kristensen2456Python af Pecasus10:28,5600:16,4110:44,97
15Randi Jørgensen2458Basse10:35,8800:21,3110:57,19
16Andreas Schwarz2434Tiptophiphops Black-Eyes00:35,8410:25,3711:01,21
17Pauline Andersen2199Beders Magic Dandelion10:43,4400:35,2811:18,72
18Lene W. Kristensen2277Hopes Little Miss Princess af...11:02,6000:30,5911:33,19
19Sofia Vestergaard Nielsen2410Lillesplint01:41,8711:16,1912:58,06
20Stefanie Jodeit2477Frida10:26,1910:11,7820:37,97
21Marlene Bruhn1881Jordbærgården's Prima20:26,1300:15,6020:41,73
22Nanna Leed2271Mr. Showtime Show-Off10:26,7110:15,5020:42,21
23Sif Snedker Christensen2401Bella NH20:23,5300:21,1320:44,66
24Pernille Wissing2029Niko20:26,0000:20,1820:46,18
25Louise Schwarz2432Tiptophiphops Mudbud10:36,9710:11,2220:48,19
26Betina Miller2416Diors J'Adore af Solvang20:26,1600:29,6620:55,82
27Poul Erik Kristensen2455Fiona's Dizzi Mizz Lizzy20:53,8400:25,9721:19,81
28Lene W. Kristensen2276Solvangs Mizz Dior21:10,9400:21,3521:32,29
29Poul Erik Kristensen2454Cobra af Pecasus20:58,7100:43,0021:41,71
30Nanna Leed1992Mellani10:45,5311:03,6021:49,13
31Rikke Gravesen2105Afrodite20:31,5010:15,8830:47,38
32Rikke Pedersen2466Oscar20:26,2210:26,9430:53,16
33Henriette Braune2279Valdemar10:37,8220:21,0330:58,85
34Lisette Kongerslev1867Quincy30:30,3700:33,1331:03,50
35Louise Schwarz(2437)Jordbærgårdens Klokkeblomst20:49,6910:18,2531:07,94
36Louise Schwarz2433Tiptophiphops Ariel20:26,3110:58,8131:25,12
37Sebastian Bøss1716Lykkegaardens Alberte31:14,9700:34,5631:49,53
38Sofia Vestergaard Nielsen2411Hr.Nilson11:04,0021:00,6232:04,62
39Aase Bjerner2009Bygholms Nissan Pixo31:20,9700:44,5632:05,53
40Linnea Ahrenschneider2448Sputte30:26,6610:16,8440:43,50
41Karina Kristensen2635Bellas Charlie Chaplin30:32,7810:16,1840:48,96
42Susanna Mørck Kristensen2446Dragonfly af Pecasus20:38,3120:21,0340:59,34
43Linnea Ahrenschneider2457Ahsoka20:31,6120:28,5041:00,11
44Hannah Wissing Jørgensen1699Strandvejs Little Crazy Shapp...21:15,5321:02,6042:18,13
45Pernille Wissing2415Zara40:26,0020:09,5460:35,54
46Rikke Gravesen2459Lapin50:59,6010:33,1261:32,72
47Andreas Schwarz2428Gaunby's Twillight51:17,0610:26,8561:43,91
48Aase Bjerner2000Lykkegaardens Lotus Elise60:59,6600:44,5361:44,19
49Andreas Schwarz2430Tiptophiphops Minnie Mouse60:40,4410:22,3471:02,78
50Else Marie Gravesen1596Perle70:41,1500:26,8471:07,99
51Aase Bjerner2501Bygholms Canon Pixma41:30,3830:49,9772:20,35
52Rikke Gravesen1595Rosa51:16,8121:03,9172:20,72
53Fie Maaløe2261Vanessa31:07,854+11:01,3182:09,16
54Henriette Braune2281Bygholm Stampe51:54,7231:21,4183:16,13
55Louise Schwarz2427Tiptophiphops Georg Gearløs61:45,5030:20,8492:06,34
Udg.Rikke Vinther2039Stampe10:34,84Disk.
Antal deltagere: 56.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Lene Bjerg Rosendahl
Sekretær: Bettina Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D1
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Let kroget

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidPindPoint
1Sif Snedker Christensen2041Stald Twisters Super Karla00:33,1800:23,6300:56,8112
2Pernille Leed2492Møllegården Mr. Memphis00:41,3200:34,5001:15,8211
3Pernille Wissing2040Kalahari00:48,3700:39,0001:27,3711
4Karina Kristensen1611Gaunbys Fidus00:57,7200:34,7201:32,4411
5Karina Kristensen2635Bellas Charlie Chaplin00:57,6900:37,0701:34,7611
6Louise Pedersen2255Møllegårdens Malthe00:57,9700:52,3801:50,3511
7Sofia Vestergaard Nielsen2410Lillesplint01:43,3401:43,2103:26,5511
8Fie Maaløe1252Jinx01:47,6001:49,0303:36,6311
9Stefanie Jodeit2458Basse00:42,5610:27,9111:10,471
10Bettina Bjerg1997Precious Qashqai af Pecasus00:43,3810:31,5611:14,941
11Sif Snedker Christensen2019Maggie10:50,1600:34,3511:24,511
12Louise Pedersen2256Lykkes Aske10:42,8800:43,9411:26,821
13Rikke Pedersen2096Petite00:47,3410:41,5011:28,84
14Bettina Bjerg2176Ajtak's Iccug11:03,8400:37,4611:41,30
15Betina Miller2416Diors J'Adore af Solvang00:57,3810:44,0011:41,38
16Rikke Pedersen2465Shakira10:48,9001:00,5011:49,40
17Louise Schwarz2426Magic's Mr. Japaness20:44,2200:39,7221:23,94
18Karina Kristensen2640Bellas Flower Power10:48,7510:39,8421:28,59
19Bettina Bjerg2187Sommerly's Casino (Fine)11:01,8210:32,6921:34,51
20Pernille Wissing2042Beders Tropic Thunder20:59,8200:47,3721:47,19
21Susan Sørensen2011Hr. blå11:16,2510:53,6322:09,88
22Hannah Wissing Jørgensen1613Bygholms Thea11:43,3411:12,0322:55,37
23Sofia Vestergaard Nielsen2411Hr.Nilson11:38,1611:53,9323:32,09
24Lene W. Kristensen2277Hopes Little Miss Princess af...10:38,0920:41,3831:19,47
25Betina Miller1867Quincy30:55,8800:27,7531:23,63
26Rasmus Bjerner2500Bygholms Pixel20:43,7210:41,9031:25,62
27Sif Snedker Christensen1653Stella30:48,3500:37,4131:25,76
28Aase Bjerner2008Bygholms Sushi Wasabi30:44,9400:42,9731:27,91
29Stefanie Jodeit2477Frida21:38,7910:43,4032:22,19
30Pernille Leed2270Leed´s Ninja Niller10:51,3121:48,4132:39,72
31Susan Sørensen2259Møllegårdens Finn41:11,2800:43,2541:54,53
32Louise Schwarz2436Magic's Peter Pan31:02,4411:09,2542:11,69
33Aase Bjerner2009Bygholms Nissan Pixo31:39,3110:52,2542:31,56
34Rikke Gravesen2105Afrodite50:57,7800:35,4651:33,24
35Marlene Bruhn1881Jordbærgården's Prima31:03,6920:54,2251:57,91
36Lene W. Kristensen2276Solvangs Mizz Dior31:28,0021:11,1052:39,10
37Louise Schwarz2433Tiptophiphops Ariel41:48,1611:21,6653:09,82
38Pernille Wissing2029Niko40:52,7520:41,0961:33,84
39Louise Schwarz(2437)Jordbærgårdens Klokkeblomst51:14,8510:36,0361:50,88
40Pernille Wissing2415Zara41:21,3520:39,3862:00,73
41Rikke Gravesen2459Lapin41:44,8521:13,3462:58,19
42Fie Maaløe2261Vanessa41:54,0621:40,1263:34,18
43Karina Kristensen2633Bellas Miss Delight30:39,8440:46,0671:25,90
44Linnea Ahrenschneider2448Sputte71:02,0900:40,9071:42,99
45Rikke Pedersen2466Oscar51:05,0920:47,5071:52,59
46Louise Pedersen2014Møllegårdens My51:01,7820:52,4771:54,25
47Linnea Ahrenschneider2457Ahsoka4+11:52,9421:01,0672:54,00
48Louise Schwarz2434Tiptophiphops Black-Eyes31:50,9741:18,3573:09,32
49Louise Schwarz2432Tiptophiphops Mudbud31:21,7250:48,8282:10,54
50Aase Bjerner2501Bygholms Canon Pixma5+12:12,2521:39,9483:52,19
51Aase Bjerner2000Lykkegaardens Lotus Elise7+12:06,4311:18,3493:24,77
52Else Marie Gravesen1596Perle51:36,0350:48,59102:24,62
53Sofia Vestergaard Nielsen2043Lillepjok51:28,9651:47,03103:15,99
54Louise Schwarz2430Tiptophiphops Minnie Mouse61:36,5471:17,28132:53,82
Udg.Sarah Ommen2634Team Sheik`s Afrodite21:00,75Trak sig
Udg.Louise Schwarz2429Magic's Brawnie41:45,40Trak sig
Udg.Nanna Leed2271Mr. Showtime Show-OffTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 57.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Lisette Kongerslev
Sekretær: Ida Madsen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D1
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Svær lige

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidPindPoint
1Pernille Leed2490Abu Simbel10:36,0000:27,5911:03,5913
2Charlotte Pedersen2258Møllegårdens Al Capone00:41,8810:37,3711:19,251
3Camilla Brahe Jørgensen1976Sønderlunds Hannibal10:52,3800:30,0911:22,471
4Lisette Kongerslev1309Æblegårdens Quality is Easy t...10:42,4700:42,5011:24,971
5Kirsten Bjerg1482Sommerly's Xantippe01:01,3210:46,5311:47,851
6Bettina Bjerg2191Sommerly's Cool LaTroja20:46,9700:27,8721:14,84
7Sif Snedker Christensen1664Hr. Musse20:41,6910:19,1931:00,88
8Rikke Vinther1783Pjuske30:38,8400:26,7531:05,59
9Lisette Kongerslev2280Snöflingans Jamson30:40,4410:15,3540:55,79
10Marlene Bruhn1853Jordbærgården's Primadonna40:44,8100:17,0741:01,88
11Emilie Andersen2200Sommerly's Cool Cocio30:54,1910:18,4641:12,65
12Liza Lassen1674Elmely Belinda Af Stald RORA30:53,8810:34,0341:27,91
13Marlene Bruhn1618My Crazy Catwalk af Jordbærgå...40:57,4310:25,9351:23,36
14Liza Lassen1676Elmely Online Af Stald Magic50:40,7810:28,9761:09,75
15Nanna Leed1701Mia40:56,1320:31,2561:27,38
16Liza Lassen1905Elmely Queen Shakira Af Stald...51:25,5610:15,7961:41,35
17Charlotte Pedersen2524Pralinens Mrs Butterworth21:03,933+11:43,8162:47,74
18Kirsten Bjerg1587Sommerly's Via Diaz41:34,5621:17,8862:52,44
19Marlene Bruhn156Hønsehuset's Sergio Ramos71:05,5020:32,3191:37,81
20Nanna Leed1994Marabou6+21:21,130+10:52,8592:13,98
21Aase Bjerner1715Bygholms Kikkoman5+11:59,4130:29,1892:28,59
22Susanna Mørck Kristensen1606Hønsehusets Lillefod61:23,4060:56,00122:19,40
23Louise Pedersen2525Magics Nice N' New81:53,0341:40,41123:33,44
24Rikke Gravesen1513Bel81:57,9450:52,75132:50,69
25Heidi V. Pedersen1597Stald Vi.P´s Porsche Carrera...6+12:08,5660:49,41132:57,97
26Heidi V. Pedersen1245Stampegårdens Sorte Skoda7+22:25,0741:51,50134:16,57
27Betina Miller984Gaunbys Heaven On Fire9+11:28,2560:40,03162:08,28
Udg.Rikke Pedersen2006OliverDisk.
Udg.Hannah Wissing Jørgensen1697Strandvejs Captain MorganTrak sig
Udg.Karina Kristensen998Brydesøs ElwoodTrak sig
Udg.Kirsten Bjerg1586V.i.P's Cuba CalibraTrak sig
Udg.Louise Pedersen1837Winds Dali CalistoTrak sig
Udg.Rasmus Bjerner1700Allégaardens SuDoKuTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 33.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Poul Erik Kristensen
Sekretær: Lene Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D1
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Svær kroget

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidPindPoint
1Nanna Leed1712Mr. Mars01:22,7200:54,4702:17,1913
2Betina Miller1609Playmates Player af Allegården01:33,0401:23,0302:56,0712
3Liza Lassen1906Elmely Lucca Like Af Sommerly01:13,1910:46,5711:59,761
4Charlotte Pedersen2258Møllegårdens Al Capone11:18,3100:43,1212:01,431
5Liza Lassen1674Elmely Belinda Af Stald RORA11:52,2501:07,1312:59,381
6Kirsten Bjerg1482Sommerly's Xantippe21:37,3400:46,3222:23,66
7Lisette Kongerslev1309Æblegårdens Quality is Easy t...21:20,2501:20,0022:40,25
8Lisette Kongerslev2002Hønsehusets Too Nice To Say No21:50,9101:00,4122:51,32
9Nanna Leed1711Merci21:53,2501:20,6823:13,93
10Sif Snedker Christensen1664Hr. Musse20:38,1310:34,3831:12,51
11Betina Miller1490Stampegårdens Nike32:05,8701:26,4433:32,31
12Charlotte Pedersen2524Pralinens Mrs Butterworth2+11:14,8410:59,2842:14,12
13Liza Lassen1678Elmely Night Of Stars Af Stal...31:50,5310:49,9042:40,43
14Nanna Leed1994Marabou2+22:11,5001:16,8843:28,38
15Kirsten Bjerg1587Sommerly's Via Diaz31:42,0321:46,9153:28,94
16Betina Miller1188Lykkegårdens Dior31:58,0621:47,0053:45,06
17Liza Lassen1676Elmely Online Af Stald Magic51:28,7810:58,4062:27,18
18Lisette Kongerslev2280Snöflingans Jamson3+11:44,5321:02,7562:47,28
19Marlene Bruhn1618My Crazy Catwalk af Jordbærgå...51:20,531+11:16,8172:37,34
20Marlene Bruhn1853Jordbærgården's Primadonna81:55,1330:55,50112:50,63
21Marlene Bruhn156Hønsehuset's Sergio Ramos91:43,3230:56,84122:40,16
Udg.Louise Pedersen1837Winds Dali Calisto6+33:06,18Trak sig
Antal deltagere: 22.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Aase Bjerner
Sekretær: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D1
Maksimum tid: 02:30 min.
Til toppen

Elite lige

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidCert.Point
1Lisette Kongerslev2002Hønsehusets Too Nice To Say No21:43,6910:28,6932:12,3814
2Charlotte Pedersen1746Winds Nicolai30:53,5610:46,2241:39,78
3Betina Miller440Gaunbys GCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny21:24,3521:23,3242:47,67
4Aase Bjerner1185Lykkegaardens Lamborghini Gal...20:46,1030:49,4751:35,57
5Pernille Leed1938Bella´s All Star51:40,6910:28,6362:09,32
6Pernille Leed1703Mango51:46,6321:33,7573:20,38
7Liza Lassen1906Elmely Lucca Like Af Sommerly51:22,1930:39,6982:01,88
8Lisette Kongerslev1180Ch. Tiny Triumph af Gaunby60:45,1830:24,6291:09,80
9Nanna Leed1711Merci71:35,5620:32,7292:08,28
10Lisette Kongerslev1300Gaunbys Fresh Fri Fly81:06,4020:22,28101:28,68
11Liza Lassen981Elmely Mr Chapman KG51:31,3150:40,04102:11,35
12Nanna Leed1712Mr. Mars81:31,4130:43,22112:14,63
13Rasmus Bjerner1682Asgaards Frigg6+11:15,253+11:26,85112:42,10
14Poul Erik Kristensen1478Stald Vi.P.'s Dodge Viper91:47,7261:47,13153:34,85
15Betina Miller1490Stampegårdens Nike9+22:17,1661:45,21174:02,37
Udg.Pernille Leed1999Mimrelunds Miso31:45,13Trak sig
Udg.Betina Miller1188Lykkegårdens DiorTrak sig
Udg.Betina Miller1609Playmates Player af AllegårdenTrak sig
Udg.Lisette Kongerslev1123Winds Magnum MandelTrak sig
Udg.Liza Lassen1678Elmely Night Of Stars Af Stal...Trak sig
Antal deltagere: 20.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg, Susanna Kristensen
Sekretær: Heidi Pedersen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D1
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Elite kroget

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidCert.Point
1Lisette Kongerslev1300Gaunbys Fresh Fri Fly5+12:18,0601:18,8263:36,883
2Rasmus Bjerner1682Asgaards Frigg2+12:20,812+12:01,1564:21,96
3Liza Lassen981Elmely Mr Chapman KG41:54,5631:05,6273:00,18
4Pernille Leed1938Bella´s All Star4+12:22,5021:43,7374:06,23
5Pernille Leed1703Mango7+12:33,3212:05,7894:39,10
6Aase Bjerner1185Lykkegaardens Lamborghini Gal...4+1+12:43,1632:05,2594:48,41
7Betina Miller440Gaunbys GCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny4+12:40,9042:11,6294:52,52
8Lisette Kongerslev1180Ch. Tiny Triumph af Gaunby71:56,1531:27,06103:23,21
9Charlotte Pedersen1746Winds Nicolai81:36,3141:34,59123:10,90
Udg.Lisette Kongerslev1123Winds Magnum MandelTrak sig
Udg.Pernille Leed1999Mimrelunds MisoTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 11.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg, Bettina Bjerg
Sekretær: Hannah Jørgensen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D1
Maksimum tid: 02:30 min.
Til toppen

Højdehop

Plac.FørerS.nr.Kanin50556065707580Cert.Point
1Betina Miller440Gaunbys GCh. Mr. Playboy BunnyOOOOOXOXXX14
2Rikke Vinther1783PjuskeOXOOOOXOXXX
3Betina Miller1609Playmates Player af AllegårdenOXOOOXOXOXXX
4Emilie Andersen2200Sommerly's Cool CocioOXOOOXOXXOXXX
5Camilla Brahe Jørgensen1976Sønderlunds HannibalOOXXOOXOXXX
6Pernille Leed1710Strandvejs MileyXOXOXOXOXOXXX
7Nanna Leed1711MerciOOXXOXOXOXXX
8Pernille Leed1703MangoOOOXXOXOXX
9Bettina Bjerg2191Sommerly's Cool LaTrojaOOXXOOXXX
10Lisette Kongerslev1180Ch. Tiny Triumph af GaunbyXOOOXOXXX
11Lisette Kongerslev1123Winds Magnum MandelXOOXOXOXXX
12Lisette Kongerslev2002Hønsehusets Too Nice To Say NoOOXXOXOXXX
13Aase Bjerner1185Lykkegaardens Lamborghini Gal...OXOOXXOXXX
14Nanna Leed1994MarabouOOXXX
15Liza Lassen1676Elmely Online Af Stald MagicXOXXOXXX
16Sif Snedker Christensen1664Hr. MusseOXXX
17Louise Schwarz1621Sweet Kia Magentis af VipXOXXX
Uplac.Rikke Gravesen1513BelXXX
Antal deltagere: 18.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Rasmus Bjerner, Kirsten Bjerg
Sekretær: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: 50 cm.
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Længdehop

Plac.FørerS.nr.Kanin100120140150160170180Cert.Point
1Pernille Leed1710Strandvejs MileyXOOXOXOOXOO14
2Sif Snedker Christensen2020SilverXOXOXOXOXOOXXX
3Pernille Wissing1793Beders EsraXXOOOOXXOXXX
4Pernille Leed1704Leed´s Ch. Magic Show-OffXOXOXOOXXX
5Hannah Wissing Jørgensen1697Strandvejs Captain MorganXOOXXOOXXX
6Lisette Kongerslev1309Æblegårdens Quality is Easy t...XXOXOOXXX
7Liza Lassen1676Elmely Online Af Stald MagicXXOOXXX
8Aase Bjerner1185Lykkegaardens Lamborghini Gal...OXOXXX
8Lisette Kongerslev2002Hønsehusets Too Nice To Say NoOXOXXX
10Lisette Kongerslev1180Ch. Tiny Triumph af GaunbyXOXOXXX
11Camilla Brahe Jørgensen1976Sønderlunds HannibalXOXXX
12Sif Snedker Christensen1664Hr. MusseXXOXXX
Uplac.Marlene Bruhn1304Jordbærgården's Star Tapir i...XXX
Uplac.Nanna Leed1702MoniqueXXX
Uplac.Rikke Pedersen2006OliverXXX
Antal deltagere: 15.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Betina Miller, Rasmus Bjerner
Sekretær: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: 100 cm.
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen