AFTENSTÆVNE  HOS  STALD  SUNDAHL  I  STAKSRODE  VED  BARRIT  DEN  11.  JUNI  2018

Tryk for at komme til:
Svær ligeHøjdehop



Svær lige
Dato: 2018-06-11 17:40:00

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Aase BjernerNødkærlunds Mandel10:34,6400:24,22113
2Camilla á ArgjumStampegårdens Made With Magic10:58,0900:36,2211
3Bente Bøje JensenGalaxy Prada20:40,7200:14,472
4Alison Bøje Due JensenStald Fuglsangs Sedá Eevee21:04,1900:21,092
5Charlotte EllebyBjørkebakkens Ljuvliga Lycka10:43,7210:26,032
6Camilla á ArgjumHønsehusets Beyond The Sea30:37,0310:25,284
7Alison Bøje Due JensenCaesar Golden Kids21:07,0330:46,225
8Bente Bøje JensenSommerly´s Arniko40:56,1320:41,256
9Louise HansenLykkebos Mariyo (Mario)40:50,5330:29,947
10Bente Bøje JensenPreriens Ch. Leikur40:59,3730:52,167
11Julie Bøje Due JensenSilverados Catching Stars (Lin...61:35,9730:53,199
12Aase BjernerOh Wonder af Sofiagården (Ohli...61:11,4450:43,6611
13Julie Bøje Due JensenHønsehusets Wild Wood6+22:19,784+42:57,3716
Uplac.Louise HansenSundahl's Lucifer (Lucy)Disk tid
Uplac.Alison Bøje Due JensenStald Fuglsangs Black AmeliaTrukket
Antal deltagere: 15.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Karina Vilsbøll
Sekretær: Charlotte Elleby - Aase Bjerner - Louise Hansen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 2 min
Til toppen

Højdehop
Dato: 2018-06-11 18:40:00

Plac.FørerKanin40505560657075808590Cert.Point
1Karina VilsbøllOceans SCh. Playa Vargas af So...-O-O-OXOOXOXXX14
2Alison Bøje Due JensenSheiks Ch. Treat Me Right-O-O-OOXOXXOXXX1
3Karina VilsbøllVilsmøllegårdens Momondo-O-O-OOXOXXX
4Julie Bøje Due JensenSundahls EllaO--XO-XOXXOXOXXX
5Alison Bøje Due JensenHaugens Wolf MoonO-OOOOOXXX
6Karina VilsbøllVilsmøllegårdens Flip Flop-O-O-XOXOXXX
7Camilla á ArgjumJordbærgårdens GCh. Holly-OO-XOXXOXXOXXX
8Camilla á ArgjumSharpies Tea Rose-O--OOXXX
8Camilla á ArgjumStampegårdens Ch. Professor X-O--OOXXX
10Camilla á ArgjumBjørkebakkens Touch of Harmony-O--XOOXXX
11Aase BjernerBygholms Navigator of the Ocean---XOXOOXXX
12Alison Bøje Due JensenStald Fuglsangs Sedá EeveeOOOXOXOOXXX
13Bente Bøje JensenPreriens Ch. LeikurOO-OOXXX
14Camilla á ArgjumHønsehusets Beyond The Sea-OOOOXXX
15Bente Bøje JensenGalaxy PradaOOOOXOXXX
16Bente Bøje JensenStald Fuglsangs Black CastielOOOXXOXOXXX
17Aase BjernerNødkærlunds MandelOOXOXOXXX
17Bente Bøje JensenTramp Golden Kids (Teddy Bear)OOXOXOXXX
19Aase BjernerBygholms Carolina Reaper ChiliOXOXXOXXO
20Alison Bøje Due JensenStald Fuglsangs Arrosas Jacob...OOOXXX
21Julie Bøje Due JensenStald Fuglsangs Sedá FennekinXOOOXXX
22Aase BjernerBygholms Tabasco ChiliOXXOOXXX
23Alison Bøje Due JensenStald Fuglsangs Beige Prins Ni...OOXOXXX
24Julie Bøje Due JensenStald Fuglsangs Blue LobeliaOXOXOXXX
25Camilla á ArgjumBjørkebakkens Touch of Charm-O--XXX
25Camilla á ArgjumStampegårdens Ch. Caribbean Ta...-O--XXX
25Camilla á ArgjumStampegårdens Made With Magic-O-XXX
Antal deltagere: 27.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Charlotte Elleby
Aspirant: Louise Maiken Hansen
Sekretær: Louise Maiken Hansen
Bedømmelsesmetode: 40 cm.
Maksimum tid: 2 minutter
Til toppen