AFTENSTÆVNE  PÅ  NATURCENTER  SKOVGAARD  VED  HORSENS  DEN  27.  JUNI  2018

Tryk for at komme til:
Let krogetElite kroget



Let kroget
Dato: 2018-06-27 20:30:00

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Charlotte EllebyHønsehusets Luv A Bye00:25,4200:20,69012
2Lisa HeinDagmar af Pecasus01:20,6511:28,4211
3Kirsten BjergSommerly´s Snehvide00:31,0520:31,852
4Lisa HeinNidularis' Nerium af Sommerly01:05,1520:52,672
5Karina VilsbøllVilsmøllegårdens Spekkie11:18,8311:11,122
6Kirsten BjergSommerly´s Findus10:35,4720:31,153
7Lene GadkjærMalegas One Of A Kind21:27,5410:52,473
8Betina MillerSommerly´s Cavalleria Toscana20:46,9011:09,253
Antal deltagere: 8.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Mette Kjærgaard Brandbyge
Sekretær: Maria Gadkjær
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 2min
Til toppen

Elite kroget
Dato: 2018-06-27 18:35:00

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlCert.Point
1Mette BrandbygeBellas Ch Lucie Kaas11:02,7200:53,68114
2Karina VilsbøllOceans SCh. Playa Vargas af So...01:54,8811:40,311
3Mette BrandbygeVilsmøllegårdens Ch Trivago31:35,7801:46,373
4Mette BrandbygePralinens Royal Jubilee31:10,3710:48,094
5Lisa HeinNardus' Nidularis af Flora (Vi...22:16,5421:21,684
6Mette BrandbygeOopsy Bear41:09,4511:16,315
7Kirsten BjergBjørkvangs Akari Tatsushiro2+12:05,6921:18,505
8Mette BrandbygeFortunas Sight of Glory41:15,7820:54,226
9Mette BrandbygeBjørkebakkens Absolute Impress...51:27,7511:29,196
10Mette BrandbygeSundahls Ella20:56,563+11:55,446
11Mette BrandbygeSundahls Goat Boy52:02,3121:02,007
12Aase BjernerBygholms Navigator of the Ocean41:48,1531:45,817
13Lisa HeinNardus' Neottia Nepalensis af...32:22,0942:02,547
14Mette BrandbygeHaugens Primrose Dream62:00,4541:00,0310
15Rasmus BjernerOceans Inside Out af Bella5+12:21,254+12:13,6911
Uplac.Lene GadkjærSofiagårdens Ch. Wizz Air5+1+12:41,03Trukket
Uplac.Betina MillerRozettas PlectrumDisk - fejl bane
Uplac.Lisa HeinFionas NapellusDisk - fejl bane
Uplac.Betina MillerOceans Playa Blanca af Sofiagå...Trukket
Uplac.Kirsten BjergBjørkvangs Anko MitarashiTrukket
Antal deltagere: 20.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Charlotte Elleby
Sekretær: Maria Gadkjær
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 2:30
Til toppen