STÆVNE  I  GARTNERIET  ROUSING  VED  SKANDERBORG  DEN  17.  JANUAR  2010

Tryk for at komme til:
Svær krogetElite kroget



Svær kroget

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Charlotte Pedersen2524Pralinens Mrs Butterworth00:48,3400:35,63013
2Liza Lassen1678Elmely Night Of Stars Af Stal...11:06,2800:26,7811
3Pernille Leed1711Leed´s Merci01:43,4310:41,6011
4Pernille Leed1712Leed´s Mr. Mars21:43,9400:39,782
5Liza Lassen1905Elmely Queen Shakira Af Stald...21:55,0001:03,372
6Mette Møller-Petersen1519Hindbærgårdens Look af Me?21:01,6001:12,912
7Pernille Leed2490Abu Simbel21:13,5610:25,973
8Maria Gadkjær2030Sommerly´s Cool Cayenne30:47,7800:31,883
9Kirsten Bjerg1482Sommerly´s Xantippe11:29,6920:49,883
10Kirsten Bjerg1587Sommerly´s Via Diaz21:30,1210:58,033
11Betina Miller984Gaunbys Heaven On Fire32:09,3400:59,253
12Liza Lassen1675Elmelys Olympia11:21,7231:01,224
13Liza Lassen1676Elmely Online Af Stald Magic41:09,6610:44,445
14Liza Lassen2202Gaunbys Matador62:06,1900:33,286
15Hannah Wissing Jøgsensen1696Strandvejs Summer4+11:30,0310:57,546
16Lene Gadkjær1574Speedy32:04,841+22:59,696
17Charlotte Pedersen1837Winds Dali Calisto41:50,6231:15,227
18Charlotte Pedersen2525Magics Nice N' New51:40,8531:12,918
19Pernille Leed1710Strandvejs Miley71:07,6930:28,0910
Antal deltagere: 19.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Rasmus Bjerner
Sekretær: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:30 min.
Til toppen

Elite kroget

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlCert.Point
1Pernille Leed1938Bellas All Star11:42,4411:15,00214
2Charlotte Pedersen1746Winds Nicolai21:07,4711:05,783
3Aase Bjerner1185Lykkegaardens Lamborghini Gal...12:07,5631:51,134
4Liza Lassen1906Elmely Lucca Like Af Sommerly31:56,0320:57,595
5Liza Lassen981Elmely Mr Chapman KG31:32,8730:58,826
6Pernille Leed1703Mango4+12:27,0011:24,816
7Rasmus Bjerner1682Asgaards Frigg41:43,161+11:36,166
8Betina Miller440Gaunbys SCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny52:17,3212:36,316
9Betina Miller1609Playboys Ch. Player af Allegå...62:17,2921:59,628
10Liza Lassen1674Elmely Belinda Af Stald RORA71:44,3141:51,7511
Udg.Betina Miller1490Stampegårdens Nike7+13:12,82Trak sig
Udg.Betina Miller1489Playboys Playmate af Stampegå...91:57,66Trak sig
Udg.Betina Miller1188Lykkegårdens DiorTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 13.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Aspirant: Hannah Wissing Jørgensen
Sekretær: Kirsten Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 03:00 min.
Til toppen