STÆVNE  HOS  LISETTE  I  FREDERICIA  DEN  13.  MAJ  2010

Tryk for at komme til:
Middelsvær ligeSvær lige
Elite ligeLængdehop



Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidPindPoint
1Pernille Leed2479Leeds Polly Power00:30,1300:11,0000:41,1313
2Camilla Ankerstjerne2842Magics Sweet Blue Heaven00:33,2200:19,5900:52,8112
3Louise Pedersen2255Møllegårdens Malthe00:23,1500:23,2200:46,3712
4Susanna Kristensen2453Copperhead af Pecasus00:25,3100:28,5600:53,8712
5Lene Gadkjær2403Sommerly´s Fiolito01:01,1300:32,5601:33,6912
6Louise Parsberg2637Sønderlunds Smølfine00:47,6900:45,5001:33,1912
7Liza Lassen2519Elmely Vechkins Vulcano Af Fi...00:55,3100:46,1501:41,4612
v8Maria Gadkjær851Strit (Veteran)00:37,0700:51,5201:28,59
8Pernille Leed2269Silverados Piber Cub10:32,8100:15,4110:48,221
9Maria Banke1879Fiona´s One N´Only Ovechkin00:26,3510:17,1210:43,471
10Rikke Pedersen2465Mølgaardens shakira00:24,8710:20,3210:45,191
11Camilla Ankerstjerne2611Funny´s Remember Me For The L...10:33,8100:21,9410:55,751
12Charlotte Pedersen2760XaToo's Phoenix Crux Af Hønse...10:55,7800:21,9411:17,721
13Camilla Ankerstjerne2580CAs Silver To Surprice00:33,5310:23,1310:56,661
14Maria Banke2848Gaunby´s Dika Titou00:25,4010:23,5010:48,901
15Marlene Bruhn1877Vechkin´s Monsoon af Fionas00:43,8510:23,6311:07,481
16Liza Lassen1169Elmelys Dark Diablo10:30,6000:25,2510:55,85
17Maria Banke2846Fiona´s Rockers By Choice10:41,2500:25,2811:06,53
18Maria Gadkjær2404Sommerly´s Ronja Røverdatter10:28,7500:25,5910:54,34
19Mette Wind2575Milleniums Spicy Dream10:18,2500:25,8210:44,07
20Maria Banke2847Fiona´s Naughty By Nature00:27,4010:26,1610:53,56
21Marlene Bruhn1881Jordbærgården's Prima10:23,0700:26,9410:50,01
22Marlene Bruhn1888Fiona's Hot N' Tot10:44,0300:27,3211:11,35
23Hannah Wissing Jørgensen2499XaToo's Lyra af Hønsehuset10:46,5000:29,6811:16,18
24Liza Lassen2683Elmelys Prins Ingolf10:57,7500:30,9411:28,69
25Mia Hansen2507Winds Molly10:25,0000:34,3510:59,35
26Bettina Bjerg1997Precious Qashqai af Pecasus00:33,6510:34,6311:08,28
27Rikke Pedersen2456Python af Pecasus00:42,9010:36,7511:19,65
28Poul Erik Kristensen2455Fiona's Dizzi Mizz Lizzi10:42,0000:41,3511:23,35
29Marlene Bruhn166Jordbærgården's Fluffy00:23,5310:49,6211:13,15
30Maria Gadkjær2767Leed's Ultra Fuzu11:15,6300:50,0912:05,72
v31Camilla Mørck Thuesen1337Bella's Mr. Blue (veteran)11:11,2800:56,5612:07,84
31Poul Erik Kristensen2099Samson af Pecasus11:15,4101:09,3212:24,73
32Sif Snedker Christensen2019Maggie11:00,5301:10,9712:11,50
33Karina Kristensen2639Mølgårds Pop'N'Pop10:46,8110:19,5621:06,37
34Pernille Leed2270Leed´s Ninja Niller10:43,9410:22,7521:06,69
35Rikke Pedersen2688Chandler Bing10:31,6610:30,7821:02,44
36Fie Maaløe1252Jinx11:06,6310:57,0622:03,69
37Bettina Bjerg2265Sommerly's Borka10:52,6820:49,3231:42,00
38Poul Erik Kristensen2117Fast and Furios Nissan Skyline20:21,63
39Louise Pedersen2761Magic's Be My Josephine20:22,15
40Mia Hansen2555Winds Nahliia Panwa20:23,75
41Mia Hansen2166Eventyrrigets Ziska20:29,50
42Maria Banke1466Fionas El Ka Boom20:35,25
43Pernille Leed1890Winds Akela20:35,72
44Rikke Pedersen2096Springers Petite Avril20:37,81
45Lisette Kongerslev1872XaToo's Ara Aquila af Hønsehu...20:40,57
46Rasmus Bjerner2500Bygholms Pixel20:43,03
47Lisette Kongerslev2494Leed's More Than Just A Prett...20:43,91
48Lisette Kongerslev2614XaToos Cassiopeia af Hønsehus...20:46,28
49Rikke Pedersen2690Elmely Cofidis20:54,19
50Bettina Bjerg2187Player's Casino af Sommerly (...20:56,13
51Mette Møller-Petersen2420Beders Leporine21:07,66
52Mette Pedersen1996Vip's Celica21:13,57
53Liza Lassen2754Elmelys Stratego21:27,78
54Lene Gadkjær2177Sommerly's Cool Spirit30:23,34
55Karina Kristensen2640Bellas Flower Power30:31,06
56Rikke Pedersen2829Fiona's Kennedy af Nicandri30:33,44
57Pernille Leed2481Pralinens Crazy Pepper30:42,00
58Louise Parsberg2685Bellas Cool Flower30:42,16
59Camilla Mørck Thuesen1805Jigoro Kano af Pecasus2+11:30,91
60Lisa Jensen2196Hønsehusets Kiara40:42,00
61Liza Lassen2202Gaunbys Matador40:48,53
62Liza Lassen2207Elmely Aguilera Af Snedkergård40:52,72
63Susanna Kristensen1238Fiona´s Shia Booze40:53,59
64Susanna Kristensen2446DragonFly af Pecasus3+11:02,65
65Maria Gadkjær980Jordbærgårdens Be Delicios41:13,41
66Maria Gadkjær2025Chikal41:37,85
67Line Nedergård1733Hønsehusets Micado50:55,41
68Bettina Bjerg2176Ajtaks Iccug60:33,66
69Mia Hansen2710Lancia Delta60:44,25
70Mia Hansen2698Lyngholm's I Belive In Nuller61:51,54
Udg.Mette Pedersen2103Rosemarin af Pecasus00:42,22Trak sig
Udg.Lisette Kongerslev2832Snöflingans Lie DetectorTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 74.   Heraf veteraner: 2.
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Sekretær: Aase Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: C2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Svær lige

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidPindPoint
1Lisette Kongerslev1870XaToo's De Draco af Hønsehuset00:45,4310:32,6611:18,0913
2Poul Erik Kristensen2452Black Mamba af Pecasus20:42,3500:33,5021:15,85
3Bettina Bjerg2191Sommerly`s Cool La Troja10:39,1211:03,7221:42,84
4Lisette Kongerslev2487Laylocks Framed Roger Rabbit21:04,2810:24,1331:28,41
5Mette Wind2300Winds Quintin Quantico20:34,6910:25,7431:00,43
6Louise Pedersen2525Magics Nice N´ New30:37,2200:28,0631:05,28
7Louise Pedersen1837Winds Dali Calisto20:44,5310:36,2931:20,82
8Camilla Ankerstjerne2579CAs Enduring Eragon21:13,6610:44,6031:58,26
9Marlene Bruhn1618My Crazy Catwalk af Jordbærgå...30:37,6300:58,0031:35,63
10Kirsten Bjerg1482Sommerlys Xantippe41:34,8400:22,5741:57,41
11Lisette Kongerslev2280Snöflingans Jamson20:38,1920:43,0341:21,22
12Liza Lassen1905Elmely Queen Shakira21:05,6220:48,9741:54,59
13Mette Pedersen1597Vip's Porsche20:47,8520:57,9341:45,78
14Lisette Kongerslev1307Gaunbys Taste Of Triumph40:44,9701:15,8142:00,78
15Maria Banke1741Gaunby´s Fujita30:58,9111:24,5942:23,50
16Hannah Wissing Jørgensen1696Strandvejs Summer30:48,3220:22,6051:10,92
17Karina Kristensen2635Bellas Charlie Chaplin50:50,6000:27,3751:17,97
18Mia Hansen2173Opel Kadet50:53,0700:32,0751:25,14
19Marlene Bruhn156Hønsehuset´s Sergio Ramos30:57,6820:33,5951:31,27
20Camilla Ankerstjerne2329Winds Miss Las Vegas31:01,7520:51,5651:53,31
21Sif Snedker Christensen2020Silver30:45,6020:53,7851:39,38
22Liza Lassen1674Elmely Belinda Af Stald Rora51:21,4401:13,5452:34,98
23Kirsten Bjerg1587Sommerlys Via Diaz30:45,1030:42,3761:27,47
24Susanna Kristensen976Castello41:01,9420:56,8161:58,75
25Liza Lassen1333Magics Harepus Of Fire41:06,2421:43,6662:49,90
26Aase Bjerner1715Bygholms Kikkoman31:13,6540:50,8872:04,53
27Sif Snedker Christensen1524Elmely Ballademager NH40:58,1631:02,5072:00,66
28Kirsten Bjerg1585Milkas Chico30:44,7241:06,7271:51,44
29Camilla Mørck Thuesen1509Futte40:56,1531:28,2872:24,43
30Charlotte Pedersen1330Møllegårdens Mathilde51:14,2821:56,1573:10,43
31Mette Wind2323Winds Ch. Quazzidy De La Vega71:08,4210:49,9881:58,40
32Lene Gadkjær1574Speedy31:34,2252:21,4383:55,65
33Louise Pedersen2256Lykkes Aske71:41,9121:20,2893:02,19
34Rasmus Bjerner1700Allégaardens SuDoKu41:37,2252:06,6593:43,87
35Kirsten Bjerg45Sommerly`s Kenzo81:37,7221:01,81102:39,53
36Maria Gadkjær2030Sommerly's Cool Cayenne71:08,4731:11,81102:20,28
37Liza Lassen1676Elmely Online Af Stald Magic70:44,8240:31,28111:16,10
38Bettina Bjerg989Sommerly´s Olop81:56,9050:57,2513
Udg.Susanna Kristensen1606Hønsehusets Lillefod71:10,37Trak sig
Udg.Kirsten Bjerg1586ViP's Cuba Calibra90:28,09Trak sig
Udg.Poul Erik Kristensen1809Favorit af PecasusDisk.
Udg.Lene Gadkjær2035Leed´s Prinze CharmingTrak sig
Udg.Mette Pedersen1498Sommerly's Mr. DieselTrak sig
Udg.Susanna Kristensen2111Imagines Balder af PecasusTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 44.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Pernille Leed
Sekretær: Mette Petersen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Elite lige

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidCert.Point
1Lisette Kongerslev2002Hønsehusets Too Nice To Say No10:54,3910:37,3121:31,7014
2Charlotte Pedersen1746Winds Nicolai11:07,9510:57,8822:05,83
3Lisette Kongerslev1180Ch. Tiny Triumph af Gaunby10:58,7920:38,4031:37,19
4Pernille Leed1938Bella's All Star30:58,6300:55,7731:54,40
5Charlotte Pedersen2524Pralinens Mrs Butterworth41:03,1310:23,1451:26,27
6Rasmus Bjerner1682Asgaards Frigg2+11:14,2520:38,3451:52,59
7Mette Wind1838Winds GCh. Xawi Dirlaczi3+10:53,9120:18,7861:12,69
8Marlene Bruhn1853Jordbærgården's Primadonna50:54,7810:36,9061:31,68
9Mette Wind1839Winds GCh. Fidi Didi Girl3+11:56,2921:14,7463:11,03
10Maria Banke1470Gaunby´s Mighty Macijevski5+11:10,9410:21,1271:32,06
11Pernille Leed1711Leed´s Merci51:14,7820:56,5672:11,34
12Aase Bjerner1185Lykkegaardens Lamborghini Gal...31:16,0341:11,7572:27,78
13Marlene Bruhn1860Flamencos Surf Point51:52,0230:46,5782:38,59
14Lisette Kongerslev1300Gaunbys Fresh Fri Fly31:04,3650:54,8481:59,20
15Poul Erik Kristensen1478Vi.P's Dodge Viper71:06,4320:47,0291:53,45
16Mette Møller-Petersen1519Hindbærgårdens Look at Me?71:09,3521:05,0092:14,35
17Maria Banke1880Fiona´s Touch of Tots81:18,2220:21,15101:39,37
18Maria Banke1851Sommerly´s Sokrates61:03,6040:28,71101:32,31
19Sif Snedker Christensen1664Hr. Musse60:55,0540:35,00101:30,05
20Lisette Kongerslev161Æblegårdens Cool Wildberry60:46,9241:18,16102:05,08
21Charlotte Pedersen2258Møllegårdens Al Capone71:54,8160:35,83132:30,64
22Camilla Ankerstjerne2356Bailey91:38,3840:53,66132:32,04
23Marlene Bruhn1022Fiona's Nix Pille7+22:21,5851:19,19143:40,77
Udg.Liza Lassen1678Elmely Night Of Stars Af Stal...Trukket
Antal deltagere: 24.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Maria Gadkjær
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Til toppen

Længdehop

Plac.FørerS.nr.Kanin140160170180190200210220230240250260Cert.Point
1Mette Wind2323Winds Ch. Quazzidy De La VegaOO-O-OO-OOOXXX14
2Pernille Leed1704Leed´s Ch. Magic Show-OffOOOO-XOXO-XXX
3Mette Wind1838Winds GCh. Xawi DirlacziOO-OOXXX
4Maria Gadkjær2030Sommerlys Cool CayenneOOOOOXXX
4Pernille Leed1710Strandvejs MileyOOOOOXXX
4Sif Snedker Christensen2020SilverOOOOOXXX
7Mette Wind1839Winds GCh. Fidi Didi GirlOOOOXOXXX
8Pernille Leed1702Leed´s MoniqueOXXOOXXOXOXXX
9Lisette Kongerslev2002Hønsehusets Too Nice To Say NoOOOXOXXX
10Hannah Wissing Jørgensen1696Strandvejs SummerXOOXOXOXXX
11Aase Bjerner1185Lykkegaardens Lamborghini Gal...OOXXX
Uplac.Mette Møller-Petersen2420Beders LeporineXXX
Uplac.Rasmus Bjerner1700Allégaardens SuDoKuXXX
Antal deltagere: 13.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Liza Lassen
Aspirant: Marlene Bruhn
Sekretær: Marlene Bruhn
Bedømmelsesmetode: 140 cm.
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen