STÆVNE  HOS  GLUD  MUSEUM  VED  HORSENS  DEN  16.  MAJ  2010

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeElite lige



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidPindPoint
1Kirsten BjergFionas Kaw af Sommerly00:46,4100:23,5001:09,9112
2Hannah Wissing JørgensenDude00:33,6300:50,9401:24,5711
3Julie HolstBlåbær00:19,1910:22,8510:42,041
4Hannah Wissing JørgensenStrandvejs Pyt0+10:35,6300:11,8710:47,501
5Dina T. MikkelsenLeeds Lurifax10:46,0000:20,9711:06,97
6Dina T. MikkelsenJap Prime Jumper af Stald Mælk...10:41,6300:25,9711:07,60
7Lotte SvendsenKevin af Stald Mælkebøtte10:45,0001:09,1811:54,18
8Lotte SvendsenBlis Beauty af Stald Mælkebøtte20:41,6300:21,7521:03,38
9Dina T. MikkelsenCjilas af Stald Mælkebøtte20:47,0900:24,0321:11,12
10Lene W. KristensenSolvangs Mizz Dior20:30,3400:56,1921:26,53
11Aase BjernerBygholms Nissan Pixo21:00,8400:33,4721:34,31
12Kirsten BjergSkrumsan20:38,9330:41,8451:20,77
13Maya BorchmannRonni Ræs40:44,2510:49,6351:33,88
14Lisa HeinMimrelunds Kalla30:52,2830:49,2861:41,56
15Fie MaaløeVanessa21:05,8441:25,5062:31,34
16Hannah Wissing JørgensenStrandvejs Little Crazy Shappe...62:09,3151:19,07113:28,38
Uplac.Lisa HeinFlora Centrantus00:34,94Trak sig
Uplac.Mira DreijerMilkas FeliciaTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 18.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Rasmus Bjerner
Sekretær: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: D1
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Elite lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlT. tidCert.Point
1Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Too Nice To Say No21:24,3800:44,0422:08,4214
2Pernille LeedLeed´s Merci11:26,9711:47,9723:14,94
3Lisette KongerslevCh. Tiny Triumph af Gaunby10:49,8720:24,7231:14,59
4Betina MillerGaunbys SCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny12:00,0721:46,3533:46,42
5Pernille LeedBella's All Star30:54,4310:22,7241:17,15
6Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Fresh Fri Fly21:00,5620:28,6341:29,19
7Lisa HeinCh. Neottia Nidus-avis30:58,0330:26,6661:24,69
8Betina MillerPlaymates Ch. Player af Alléga...41:42,0321:08,0362:50,06
9Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...41:28,3521:22,6262:50,97
10Lisa HeinMimrelunds Baldrian31:48,8431:33,7263:22,56
11Mira DreijerMilka's Good and Bad Joseph51:09,1721:11,8172:20,98
12Rasmus BjernerAsgaards Frigg40:55,1042:03,9782:59,07
13Betina MillerStampegården's Nike71:51,3841:50,41113:41,79
14Betina MillerLykkegårdens Dior3+12:36,3272:23,50114:59,82
Uplac.Betina MillerPlayboys Playmate af Stampegår...Trak sig
Uplac.Mira DreijerMilka's MolaTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 16.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Sekretær: Kirsten Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D1
Maksimum tid: 02:30 min.
Til toppen