TRÆNINGSSTÆVNE  PÅ  MORTEN  BØRUP  SKOLEN  I  SKANDERBORG  DEN  10.  AUGUST  2010

Tryk for at komme til:
Svær lige åben



Svær lige åben

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Pernille LeedWinds Akela000:11,4001
2Liza LassenElmely´s Stratego (ms) (klasse...000:20,1802
3Hannah JørgensenStrandvejs Summer100:16,3711
4Pernille LeedSilverados Piper Cup100:20,8111
5Lene GadkjærSommerly´s Fiolito100:24,6611
6Maria GadkjærLeed´s Ultra Fuzu100:25,9311
7Liza LassenElmely´s Queen Sakira af Stald...010:26,6011
8Sandra BardevigWinds Niva Pattaya (ms) (klass...100:28,8512
9Sif Snedker ChristensenBella NH010:48,0011
10Mette PedersenRosemarin af Pecasus010:56,1511
11Fie MåløeJinx (ms) (klasseprøve)101:31,3112
12Liza LassenElmely´s Prins Ingolf200:19,662
13Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Sport Inside (ms)020:27,622
14Mette PedersenViP´s Hot Celica110:28,342
15Sofia NielsenSommerly´s Hr. Nilsson200:45,842
16Kirsten BjergSommerly´s Borka (ms)110:48,942
17Maria GadkjærSommerly´s Ch. Cool Cayenne120:14,603
18Liza LassenElmely´s Online af Stald Magic210:15,593
19Bettina BjergSommerly´s La Troja210:17,033
20Sif Snedker Christensensuper Karla210:17,283
21Sarah OmmenAfrodithe120:20,193
22Lene GadkjærLeed´s Prinze Charming210:46,283
23Bettina BjergPrecius Qashqai af Pecasus120:48,193
24Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Pokerface (ms)120:56,543
25Sif Snedker ChristensenTwisters Little Golden Strawbe...211:05,353
26Liza LassenGaunbys Matador220:12,974
27Liza LassenElmely´s Dark Diablo220:26,724
28Heidi PedersenSommerly´s Mr. Diesel400:30,634
29Maria GadkjærSommerly`s Ronja Røverdatter400:34,064
30Lisette KongerslevXatoos Phoenix Crux af Hønsehu...3+100:36,694
31Heidi PedersenViP´s Porche Carrera Turbo130:50,124
32Lene KristensenSommerly´s Hope130:59,564
33Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Picture Perfect (...410:32,345
34Aase BjernerBygholms Sushi Washabi320:55,375
35Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Playtime2+11+12:01,905
36Bettina BjergAjtaks Iccug420:28,356
37Lisette KongerslevMilleniums Bang Tao Beach420:29,406
38Sif Snedker ChristensenSilver40:47,75Trak sig
38Lene GadkjærSpeedy41:59,06Trak sig
40Kirsten BjergMilkas Chico50:48,75
41Hannah JørgensenDude50:52,02
42Cathrine ElkjærSofiagårdens Softice (ms)50:58,34
43Aase BjernerBygholms Kikkomann61:04,44
44Bettina BjergPolos Olop Af Sommerly51:15,66
45Hannah JørgensenXatoos Lyra af Hønsehuset6+11:29,25
Uplac.Cathrine ElkjærViP´s Born To Be WildTrak sig
v22Sandra BardevigStampegårdens Adolf (veteran)210:31,593
Antal deltagere: 47.   Heraf veteraner: 1.  
Dommer: Rasmus Bjerner
Aspirant: Helena Äikäs
Bedømmelsesmetode: C2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen