TRÆNINGSSTÆVNE  PÅ  MORTEN  BØRUP  SKOLEN  I  SKANDERBORG  DEN  10.  AUGUST  2010

Tryk for at komme til:
Svær lige åben



Svær lige åben

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Pernille Leed1890Winds Akela000:11,4001
2Liza Lassen2754Elmely´s Stratego (ms) (klass...000:20,1802
3Hannah Jørgensen1696Strandvejs Summer100:16,3711
4Pernille Leed2269Silverados Piper Cup100:20,8111
5Lene Gadkjær2403Sommerly´s Fiolito100:24,6611
6Maria Gadkjær2767Leed´s Ultra Fuzu100:25,9311
7Liza Lassen1905Elmely´s Queen Sakira af Stal...010:26,6011
8Sandra Bardevig1727Winds Niva Pattaya (ms) (klas...100:28,8512
9Sif Snedker Christensen2401Bella NH010:48,0011
10Mette Pedersen2103Rosemarin af Pecasus010:56,1511
11Fie Måløe1252Jinx (ms) (klasseprøve)101:31,3112
12Liza Lassen2683Elmely´s Prins Ingolf200:19,662
13Sandra Bardevig1854Sofiagårdens Sport Inside (ms)020:27,622
14Mette Pedersen1996ViP´s Hot Celica110:28,342
15Sofia Nielsen2411Sommerly´s Hr. Nilsson200:45,842
16Kirsten Bjerg(2265)Sommerly´s Borka (ms)110:48,942
17Maria Gadkjær2030Sommerly´s Ch. Cool Cayenne120:14,603
18Liza Lassen1676Elmely´s Online af Stald Magic210:15,593
19Bettina Bjerg2191Sommerly´s La Troja210:17,033
20Sif Snedker Christensen2041super Karla210:17,283
21Sarah Ommen(2634)Afrodithe120:20,193
v22Sandra Bardevig1261Stampegårdens Adolf (veteran)210:31,593
22Lene Gadkjær2035Leed´s Prinze Charming210:46,283
23Bettina Bjerg1997Precius Qashqai af Pecasus120:48,193
24Sandra Bardevig2442Sofiagårdens Pokerface (ms)120:56,543
25Sif Snedker Christensen2402Twisters Little Golden Strawb...211:05,353
26Liza Lassen2202Gaunbys Matador220:12,974
27Liza Lassen1169Elmely´s Dark Diablo220:26,724
28Heidi Pedersen1498Sommerly´s Mr. Diesel400:30,634
29Maria Gadkjær2404Sommerly`s Ronja Røverdatter400:34,064
30Lisette Kongerslev2760Xatoos Phoenix Crux af Hønseh...3+100:36,694
31Heidi Pedersen1597ViP´s Porche Carrera Turbo130:50,124
32Lene Kristensen2184Sommerly´s Hope130:59,564
33Sandra Bardevig1570Sofiagårdens Picture Perfect...410:32,345
34Aase Bjerner2008Bygholms Sushi Washabi320:55,375
35Sandra Bardevig2464Sofiagårdens Playtime2+11+12:01,905
36Bettina Bjerg2176Ajtaks Iccug420:28,356
37Lisette Kongerslev2488Milleniums Bang Tao Beach420:29,406
38Sif Snedker Christensen2020Silver40:47,75Trak sig
38Lene Gadkjær1574Speedy41:59,06Trak sig
40Kirsten Bjerg1585Milkas Chico50:48,75
41Hannah Jørgensen2493Dude50:52,02
42Cathrine Elkjær1321Sofiagårdens Softice (ms)50:58,34
43Aase Bjerner1715Bygholms Kikkomann61:04,44
44Bettina Bjerg989Polos Olop Af Sommerly51:15,66
45Hannah Jørgensen2499Xatoos Lyra af Hønsehuset6+11:29,25
Udg.Cathrine Elkjær1560ViP´s Born To Be WildTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 47.   Heraf veteraner: 1.
Dommer: Rasmus Bjerner
Aspirant: Helena Äikäs
Bedømmelsesmetode: C2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen