MORTEN  BØRUP  SKOLEN  I  SKANDERBORG  DEN  16.  NOVEMBER  2003

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeMiddelsvær lige



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlFejl totalTidPindPoint
1Maja Thim LarsenFrygtløse Frankie00011,071
2Annette JensenRacer Hugo Bobo Line00014,031
3Annette JensenMimi´s Pepsi00020,441
4Alfred LarsenBlack Blizzard00030,41
5Maja Thim LarsenCutie10117,561
6Mette NørgårdSofus10118,841
7Kirsten BjergSensi10125,51
8Aase BjernerBygholms James Bunn10126,151
9Ida PedersnMalajka10155,97
10Mathilde JensenTwiggy11218,38
11Sarah RohdeOliver02219,39
12Rasmus BjernerSinus20230,53
13Troels KristensenNimse11238,97
14Camilla ThuesenDee-Dee20201:03,3
15Karina BallegaardFie30321,12
16Camilla NickelsenDanny30322,91
17Camilla ThuesenEmma21323,53
18Bettina BjergSommerlys Gucci30334,82
19Susanna ThuesenHipp-Hopp21335,56
20Aase BjernerNikita30350,53
21Ditte ChristensenBygholms Bonnie30351,28
22Ida MadsenMon Petit Ami31430,63
23Mathilde JensenChip13401:02,0
24Camilla ThuesenAlbert31401:24,3
26Sarah RohdeMonty41537,29
27Mathilde JensenPaprika23501:12,0
28Susanna ThuesenMilton51631,69
29Anne BallegaardSonny52734,22
30Mette NørgårdMutti43739,41
31Mia FischerPajou43746,41
32Sarah RohdeKiara43759,52
33Anne Mai Liin KjeldmannIsak53824,25
34Camilla NickelsenHarry Potter62836,69
35Mette PedersenFilur44801:41,6
36Cathrine PoulsenHimmelgårdens Arne821043,03
37Maja Thim LarsenNuser641001:30,6
38Ida PedersenSimba751201:22,6
39Cathrine PoulsenHimmelgårdens Kaja761301:09,7
40Eva JohansenStampe671301:13,9
41Ida PedersenSnebold861431,16
Uplac.Anne BallegaardFixelinetrak sig
Uplac.Karina BallegaardFelixtrak sig
Uplac.Mathilde JensenBlackietrak sig
Uplac.Sarah RohdeShadowtrak sig
v25Rasmus BjernerRagout (v)41529,9
Antal deltagere: 45.   Heraf veteraner: 1.  
Dommer: Ukendt
Bedømmelsesmetode: Ukendt
Til toppen

Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlFejl totalTidPindPoint
1Sara RohdeOliver00015,341
2Maja Thim LarsenFrygtløse Frankie00015,661
3Annette JensenMimi's Pepsi00026,281
4Camilla ThuesenDee-Dee00039,721
5Alfred LarsenBlack Blizzard10122,871
6Maja Thim LarsenNussi10129,53
7Mette PedersenManuel10131,85
8Betina MillerHindbærgårdens Queen af Darkne...01152,6
9Ida MadsenPetit Ami02222,71
10Anne Maj LiinIsak20232,06
11Annette JensenMimi's Jolly Jumper30327,25
12Camilla NickelsenPowerboy21339,84
13Troels KristensenNimse21301:00,5
14Bettina BjergNimbus30301:04,7
15Camilla ThuesenEmma40427,9
16Bettina BjergAngel31437,22
17Aase BjernerVita22449,91
18Mathilde JensenTwiggy41519,25
19Jørgen LarsenFrække Freddy41525,34
20Mette PedersenLuna32531,63
21Cathrine PoulsenCarla32543,66
22Sara RohdeSimba50546,15
23Susanna ThuesenGo-Go42655,35
24Mette PedersenLykkegårdens Dumbo51655,81
25Susanna ThuesenHipp Hopp34727,33
26Bettina BjergBrutalis52735,87
27Mette NørgårdMutti54934,06
28Aase BjernerS. Nikita72940,78
29Cathrine PoulsenRacer Rita11trak sig
v1Jørgen LarsenAnderledes Alfred (v)01132,16
v2Ida PedersenFindus (V)22401:40,5
v3Aase BjernerHermann (v)51625,03
Antal deltagere: 32.   Heraf veteraner: 3.  
Dommer: Ukendt
Bedømmelsesmetode: Ukendt
Til toppen