HAVESTÆVNE  HOS  BETINA  I  HORSENS  DEN  19.  SEPTEMBER  2010

Tryk for at komme til:
Middelsvær ligeSvær lige
Elite ligeElite-højdehop



Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Louise PedersenHønsehusets Can Can00.26.5600.20.88013
2Camilla AnkerstjerneFunny´s Be Me Superstar00.29.5000.21.93012
3Mette Møller-PetersenXaToo's Cassiopeia af Hønsehus...00.32.5900.44.82012
4Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Picture Perfect00.53.1300.49.75012
5Charlotte PedersenPralinens Fiery Dragonfruit10.41.1300.15.0311
6Mette WindWinds Caliban Centauru10.32.1900.24.8211
7Sofia V. NielsenMini10.25.0600.26.1811
8Camilla AnkerstjerneCape Kamenjak Beach10.38.3800.26.971
9Liza LassenElmely Medina Af Stald Beder10.52.8100.29.591
10Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Pokerface00.35.6610.40.841
11Lisette KongerslevMagics Spirit of Fire Flame10.37.7800.43.001
12Hannah Wissing JørgensenXaToo's Lyra af Hønsehuset10,39.9110,36.002
13Lene W. KristensenHopes Little Miss Princess af...10.53.8310.43.062
14Betina MillerDiors J´Adore af Solvang10.57.2110.44.122
15Sofia V. NielsenAllégaard's Funny Play20.44.5700.53.032
16Louise PedersenMilleniums Unique Elegance20.54.9400.55.962
17Hannah Wissing JørgensenGrenens Meccano21.04.2510.17.843
18Malene LeerhøjPralinens Crasy Pepper20.27.9710.21.283
19Malene LeerhøjHønsehusets Cosmopolitan20.26.7510.27.183
20Rikke VintherStampe10.32.7220.29.693
21Aase BjernerBygholms Nissan Pixo21.16.4710.34.213
22Sif Snedker ChristensenStella20.41.6610.35.623
23Louise ParsbergSønderlund's Smølfine21.15.2810.37.623
24Lene W. KristensenSolvangs Mizz Dior21.01.0610.39.313
25Rikke VintherMikaya's Say I Do11.02.5620.51.823
26Sabrina RasmussenWinds Batista20.34.5320.31.284
27Karina KristensenBellas Flower Power30.24.91
28Malene LeerhøjBellas Back To Basic30.30.00
29Lene GadkjærSommerly's Cool Spirit30.33.78
30Hannah Wissing JørgensenDude30.34.87
31Mette Møller-PetersenVechkins Twister af Fionas30.42.25
32Aase BjernerBygholms Sushi Wasabi31.38.56
33Sofia V. NielsenLillepjok40.52.69
34Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lotus Elise51.22.75
35Maria GadkjærChikal5+12.06.38
v17Maria GadkjærStrit (veteran)10.45.8110.59.692
Antal deltagere: 36.   Heraf veteraner: 1.  
Dommer: Heidi Pedersen
Sekretær: Rasmus Bjerner
Bedømmelsesmetode: C2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Svær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Mette WindWinds Mizar Montani00.35.4400.24.37013
2Louise PedersenMagic's Be My Josephine10.49.0900.17.4111
3Mette Møller-PetersenSilverados Piber Cub20.34.9700.18.502
4Mette WindWinds Alioth Austin21.10.6300.59.502
5Camilla AnkerstjerneCAs Silver To Surprice30.29.6000.20.313
6Lisette KongerslevWinds Ch. Quazzidy De La Vega31.09.0900.22.433
7Marlene BruhnSnöflingans Lie Detector31.02.3100.23.353
8Heidi V. PedersenRosemarin af Pecasus31.02.6900.33.123
9Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Sport Inside30.40.3700.35.503
10Maria GadkjærSommerly´s Ronja Røverdatter31.01.7200.35.783
11Camilla AnkerstjerneCAs Enduring Eragon10.40.0620.37.163
12Louise ParsbergBellas Cool Flower20.51.5011.02.533
13Maria GadkjærSommerly's Ch. Cool Cayenne40.43.9700.18.854
14Lene GadkjærSommerly´s Fiolito30.28.7810.21.344
15Liza LassenGaunbys Matador41.01.7200.24.154
16Liza LassenElmelys Prins Ingolf31.00.1910.25.724
17Maria GadkjærLeed's Ultra Fuzu21.00.2220.29.434
18Liza LassenMagics Harepus Of Fire20.48.4720.34.974
19Mette Møller-PetersenBeders Leporine20.37.8120.53.054
20Charlotte PedersenLeed's Polly Power3+10.42.5310.08.625
21Sif Snedker ChristensenSilver30.43.6920.33.435
22Heidi V. PedersenStald Vi.P's Porsche Carrera T...30.40.3420.38.665
23Karina KristensenBellas Charlie Chaplin30.58.0320.52.505
24Fie MaaløeJinx41.30.5311.18.815
25Lene W. KristensenSommerly's Hope40.39.2220.35.976
26Heidi V. PedersenSommerly's Mr. Diesel30.43.8430.36.186
27Charlotte PedersenWinds Dali Calisto3+11.17.9430.40.317
28Lene GadkjærSpeedy41.46.6931.14.787
29Rasmus BjernerBygholms Pixel41.05.0040.30.348
30Sif Snedker ChristensenElmely Ballademager NH41.12.5641.21.288
31Sif Snedker ChristensenStald Twisters Super Karla3+10.36.444+20.59.3110
32Marlene BruhnLeed's Lazander3+21.14.12
33Louise PedersenMøllegårdens Malthe51.39.18
34Lene GadkjærLeed´s Prinze Charming60.58.59
35Marlene BruhnXaToo's Lacerta af Hønsehuset61.12.41
36Aase BjernerBygholms Kikkoman61.15.41
37Liza LassenElmely Vechkins Vulcano Af Fio...61.24.68
38Sofia V. NielsenSommerly's Hr.Nilsson3+32.35.82
39Heidi V. PedersenStald Vi.P's Hot Celica70.37.59
40Karina KristensenStald Mølgaards Pop'N'Pop6+22.19.15
Uplac.Sif Snedker ChristensenS. Twisters Little Golden Stra...Trukket
Antal deltagere: 41.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Betina Miller
Sekretær: Betina Miller
Bedømmelsesmetode: C2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Elite lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlCert.Point
1Charlotte PedersenPralinens Mrs Butterworth20.56.882028.19414
2Betina MillerPlaymates Ch. Player af Alléga...31.25.7811.09.164
3Mette WindWinds GCh. Xawi Dirlaczi30.37.0920.20.475
4Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Primadonna50.56.3420.36.787
5Marlene BruhnFlamencos Surf Point520.41.197
6Sandra BardevigMargrethegårdens Leibe51.03.9720.45.037
7Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Ch. Too Nice To Sa...41.23.5730.53.727
8Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...41.44.5731.09.757
9Betina MillerGaunbys SCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny22.10.6251.49.657
10Charlotte PedersenWinds Nicolai51.05.7531.07.198
11Liza LassenElmely Night Of Stars Af Stald...4+11.09.1240.31.189
12Mette Møller-PetersenGrenens Just Like Magic51.04.7541.10.509
13Mette Møller-PetersenHindbærgårdens Look at Me?51.08.4441.21.889
14Betina MillerStampegården's Nike51.49.6861.34.3811
15Camilla AnkerstjerneFunny´s Remember Me For The La...61.16.53
16Rasmus BjernerAsgaards Frigg5+11.16.93
17Sandra BardevigOtto62.08.56
18Hannah Wissing JørgensenStrandvejs Summer6+11.05.56
19Louise PedersenAbu Simbel7+11.17.68
20Lisette KongerslevXaToo's De Draco af Hønsehuset7+11.33.43
21Sif Snedker ChristensenHr. Musse8+11.18.09
22Betina MillerAllégaardens SuDoKu8+12.01.18
23Heidi V. PedersenStampegårdens Sorte Skoda101.16.44
24Marlene BruhnMy Crazy Catwalk af Jordbærgår...101.38.15
25Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Princess Charming10+12.10.08
26Rikke VintherPjuske10+22.12.19
Uplac.Mette WindWinds SCh. Fidi Didi Girl3+12.25.72Trukket
Uplac.Camilla Brahe JørgensenSønderlunds HannibalTrukket
Uplac.Lisette KongerslevCh. Tiny Triumph af GaunbyTrukket
Uplac.Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Fresh Fri FlyTrukket
Uplac.Louise PedersenMagics Nice N´ NewTrukket
Antal deltagere: 31.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Maria Gadkjær
Sekretær: Lene Gadkjær
Bedømmelsesmetode: C2
Maksimum tid: 02:30 min.
Til toppen

Elite-højdehop

Plac.FørerKanin506065707580Cert.Point
1Rikke VintherPjuskeOOXOOOXXX14
2Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Sport InsideXOOOOXOXXX
3Lisette KongerslevCh. Tiny Triumph af GaunbyOXXOXOXOXOXXX
4Mette WindWinds GCh. Xawi DirlacziOOOOXXX
4Sandra BardevigOttoOOOOXXX
6Betina MillerPlaymates Ch. Player af Alléga...OOXOOXXX
6Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's PrimadonnaOOXOOXXX
6Sandra BardevigMargrethegårdens LeibeOOXOOXXX
9Camilla Brahe JørgensenSønderlunds HannibalOOOXOXXX
10Betina MillerGaunbys SCh. Mr. Playboy BunnyXOOOXOXXX
11Louise PedersenMagic's Be My JosephineXOOXOXOXXX
12Camilla AnkerstjerneFunny´s Remember Me For The La...OXOOXXX
13Betina MillerAllégaardens SuDoKuOXOXOXXX
14Lene W. KristensenHopes Little Miss Princess af...XOOXXOXXX
15Rasmus BjernerAsgaards FriggOXOXXOXXX
16Lisette KongerslevWinds NicolaiOO-XXX
16Betina MillerGaunbys Heaven On FireOOXXX
18Liza LassenGaunbys MatadorXXOOXXX
19Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lamborghini Gall...OXOXXX
20Lisette KongerslevWinds Ch. Quazzidy De La VegaXXOXOXXX
21Liza LassenElmely Night Of Stars Af Stald...OXXOXXX
22Lene GadkjærLeed´s Prinze CharmingOXXX
22Lisette KongerslevButterworthOXXX
22Liza LassenElmelys Prins IngolfOXXX
22Sif Snedker ChristensenHr. MusseOXXX
22Sofia V. NielsenSommerly's Hr.NilssonOXXX
Uplac.Hannah Wissing JørgensenStrandvejs SummerXXX
Antal deltagere: 27.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Maria Gadkjær
Aspirant: Charlotte Pedersen
Til toppen