STÆVNE  VED  MORTEN  BØRUP  SKOLEN  (BYPARKEN)  I  SKANDERBORG  DEN  3.  OKTOBER  2010

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeMiddelsvær lige



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlOmløbPindPoint
1Linnea AhrenschneiderAhsoka00:13,3100:09,88012
2Linnea AhrenschneiderOliver*s Sigma00:15,9400:13,1901 - 11,8111
3Aase BjernerBygholms Lotus Europa00:22,0000:13,9601 - 13,5911
4Linnea AhrenschneiderOliver*s Epsilon00:35,3400:15,40011
5Marie Larsen HennebergFritta00:18,4300:16,85011
6Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Haribo00:37,1800:22,32011
7Gurli RasmussenMatli00:44,6500:23,06011
8Anna JohannesenHerbert Andersen00:27,3400:23,63011
9Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Malaco Truly00:47,1300:28,00011
10Mikkel Hansenzentas fit for fight00:13,7800:32,81011
11Linnea AhrenschneiderOliver*s Omega00:33,1000:33,46011
12Nicole AndersenZentas A Star Is Born00:32,5600:34,56011
13Cæcilie BidstrupOzzie00:28,9700:37,18011
14Kirsten BjergFionas Alesia00:58,9400:46,53011
15Stine Lærke JensenSofiagårdens Non Stop00:30,0400:57,22011
16Sarah OmmenNødkærlunds Ziggy Stardust00:42,0401:28,25011
17Linnea AhrenschneiderOliver*s Gamma10:44,2800:07,941
18Linnea AhrenschneiderOliver*s Alfa10:13,5300:08,721
19Maria GadkjærLeed´s Miss United10:16,1000:08,781
20Linnea AhrenschneiderOliver*s Beta10:24,8100:10,941
21Cathrine ElkjærMikayas Mrs. Dalloway00:13,7810:12,251
22Karen FrederiksenZentas Jolly Holiday10:39,0600:12,721
23Linnea AhrenschneiderSputte10:29,7200:13,911
24Aase BjernerBygholms Lamborghini Diablo10:33,3100:15,251
25Emma FlyMagnut10:20,3800:16,781
26Karen FrederiksenZentas Magnus10:36,8400:26,631
27Tanja Zofia JensenSnøvsen11:09,4700:33,881
28Sarah OmmenCool Ups00:25,6610:38,501
29Rikke RennebergRisskovs Prinsesse Stella01:27,1010:38,571
30Camilla ElkjærSofiagaardens Toffifee10:30,3500:41,881
31Malene Lund DiabelezSnebold00:40,0610:44,441
32Anna AndreasenMagics Epic Starry Night00:40,6510:44,531
33Rasmus BjernerBygholms Lotus Excel00:38,5710:44,901
34Fie MaaløeSommerlys Sultan0+10:30,8700:53,781
35Kristian K. MadsenMimrelunds Nuggi10:38,8101:01,281
36Susanna Mørck KristensenTaro af Pecasus11:00,3901:02,341
37Kirsten BjergSommerly´s Kilan0+12:01,9401:05,031
38Janni LarsenNødkærlunds Zoya10:23,3410:26,592
39Karina KristensenFionas Lexington11:35,3510:52,222
40Maria BankeFionas Waterloo21:50,1301:21,352
41Cathrine ElkjærSofiagaardens Bon Bon10:49,7211:53,432
42Nicole AndersenLeed Back To Black10:38,2820:32,903
43Camilla LudvigsenDaisy10:24,8420:56,193
44Louise Lund DiabelezBoggel11:05,8821:20,593
45Iben TønningBoris Ulseth3+11:19,4700:32,104
46Maria BankeFionas Firenze af Gaunby21:03,7520:32,854
47Ditte VentzelStjerne30:25,9010:34,064
48Heidi PedersenSommerly´s Pax20:58,4020:46,624
49Maiken Tønning JensenMikaya's Mr. Eenie Meenie2+11:31,1611:28,474
50Fie MaaløeVanessa20:54,7530:51,565
51Iben TønningFionas Say Goodbye To Your Mem...40:56,0010:52,635
52Susanna Mørck KristensenKayo af Pecasus31:37,2221:03,255
53Anna AndreasenPretty31:07,5621:29,595
54Marie Larsen HennebergCurt40:52,8720:26,816
55Maria GadkjærAmigaOS Little Miss Sunshine40:59,8720:58,876
56Anna JohannesenBuddeh20:38,2550:38,697
57Heidi D. AlbrektsenStald Tjeles Amazing Pandora41:26,3441:16,848
58Cæcilie BidstrupMusse50:32,9440:27,169
59Maiken Tønning JensenLeeds Emmett Alec Jasper Carli...60:48,8430:42,819
60Julie Crone JensenOscar80:46,4630:38,0911
Uplac.Rikke RennebergBeders Zamil21:40,65Udeblev
v43Camilla Mørck ThuesenBygholms Victor (veteran)20:46,8210:50,093
Antal deltagere: 62.   Heraf veteraner: 1.  
Dommer: Poul Erik Kristensen
Sekretær: Poul Erik Kristensen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Middelsvær lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Malene LeerhøjPralinens Crazy Pepper00:26,5610:14,22113
2Linnea AhrenschneiderFionas Inca af Sommerly10:18,4000:15,4311
3Maria BankeFionas Rockers By Choice10:38,4000:27,1211
4Heidi D. AlbrektsenStald Twisters Little Golden B...11:12,5300:27,8211
5Cathrine ElkjærSofiagårdens Softice10:34,4100:32,5311
6Lene W. KristensenHopes Little Miss Princess af...10:49,9700:36,7511
7Rikke VintherStampe11:36,0900:40,5911
8Aase BjernerBygholms Nissan Pixo11:48,6500:42,6311
9Mikkel Hansenzentas fit for fight01:01,2511:22,4411
10Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Pokerface20:47,4400:23,4421
11Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Picture Perfect20:34,5000:35,402
12Maria BankeVechkin´s Typhoon af Fionas11:07,1210:39,032
13Janni LarsenSpringers Flint af Bella10:10,6620:10,413
14Poul Erik KristensenFast & furious Nissan Skyline...10:35,1820:29,593
15Maria BankeFionas Maya af Sommerly30:58,4100:34,343
16Karina KristensenGaunbys Fidus20:29,0010:39,283
17Sif Snedker ChristensenMaggie31:17,9100:47,563
18Heidi D. AlbrektsenStald Twisters Lilje21:01,4710:53,403
19Nicole AndersenZentas Mr. Hot Spot21:22,6911:02,213
20Susanna KristensenSensei af Pecasus21:54,5311:35,313
21Susanna Mørck KristensenDragonFly af Pecasus20:38,3720:20,004
22Heidi PedersenFionas Kaw af Sommerly30:38,7210:22,224
23Linnea AhrenschneiderAhsoka30:21,2810:36,894
24Cathrine ElkjærSofiagårdens Flying Dream30:59,1210:38,784
25Nicole AndersenElmelys Altaria11:23,6930:43,474
26Malene LeerhøjBellas Back To Basic30:30,1810:47,564
27Karina KristensenBellas Flower Power20:46,4120:48,094
28Tanja Zofia JensenJordbærgårdens Be Delicious40:45,5600:58,304
29Camilla Mørck ThuesenSommerly´s Pelle40:52,6510:32,475
30Heidi D. AlbrektsenStald Magic´s Zkipper31:01,4620:35,475
31Malene LeerhøjHønsehusets Cosmopolitan50:39,5700:37,885
32Aase BjernerLykkegaardens Lotus Elise51:06,3700:44,695
33Camilla Mørck ThuesenJigoro Kano af Pecasus21:39,7230:57,905
34Stine Lærke JensenSofiagårdens Miss Quick Bunny21:57,9431:35,505
35Rikke VintherMikaya's Say I Do21:20,0931:57,665
36Maria BankeGaunbys Queen Safira Topazia51:40,0111:19,256
37Lene W. KristensenSolvangs Mizz Dior20:51,9141:32,036
38Maria BankeSommerly's Mio Min Mio50:46,6020:36,887
39Maria BankeFalcon Nightflight30:46,4150:32,378
40Mie Filskov JensenFiona`s Hot N` Tot51:06,5630:40,508
41Maiken Tønning JensenFionas El Ka Boom61:33,1920:48,288
42Aase BjernerBygholms Sushi Wasabi51:41,4931:12,328
43Cathrine ElkjærStald Vi.P's Born To Be Wild61:12,9760:37,0312
44Sif Snedker ChristensenStella91:19,0060:43,9115
Uplac.Karina KristensenGaunbys Hulla Hop41:15,09Disk.
Uplac.Heidi PedersenSkrumsanTrak sig
Uplac.Maria GadkjærChickalTrak sig
Antal deltagere: 47.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Sekretær: Kirsten Bjerg
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen