STÆVNE  I  SKANDERBORG  DEN  16.  OKTOBER  2005

Tryk for at komme til:
Let ligeLet kroget



Let lige

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlFejl totaltTidPindPoint
1Malene BruunJordbærgårdens Tequila Hot and...0009,651
2Laura JørgensenSnuller00010,91
3Sif Snedker ChristensenStampe00013,311
4Anders HansenMille00027,441
5Aase BjernerBygholms Sophie00027,681
6Lotte ÅrøSnuzzi00033,561
7Joachim HansenSommerly`s Eevee1019,291
8Malene BruunJordbærgårdens Magic Twilight1019,721
9Charlotte Kjær AndersenLykkegårdens Chano10111,281
10Annette JensenPikachu10120,12
11Lizette KongerslevHønsehusets Frede10121,25
12Malene NielsenJordbærgårdens Buster Big Foot01123,78
13Maja Thim LarsenChamør01129,38
14Heidi PedersenStampegårdens Sorte Skoda1129,59
15Jørgen LarsenMimrelunds Elegante Einstein20213,84
16Aase BjernerLykkegårdens Gallardo20216,59
17Troels KristensenSommerly`s Sheik20217,12
18Bettina BjergSommerly´s Olop20222,13
19Mathilde Bøge JensenColumbine11226
20Heidi PedersenLykkegårdens Boris Bugatti20226,54
21Maja Thim LarsenArnold20242,97
22Jørgen LarsenMimrelunds Charming Coffe Joe30314,75
23Stine SletskovTumle12315,25
24Lotte ÅrøLady Penelopy30317,61
25Susanna ThuesenClemme12322,25
26Kathrine RasmussenOliver21324,44
27Troels KristensenSommerly`s Elvira12332,44
28Mathilde Bøge JensenPaprika21345,09
29Heidi PedersenVIP´s Prinsess Strit12345,41
30Mette PedersenFilur123116,53
31Malene NielsenJordbærgårdens Survivor22426,56
32Sara RasmussenChilli32519,87
33Lizette KongerslevHønsehusets Theo32528,82
34Signe Nørgaard PedersenPjevs23535,75
35Camilla ThuesenEmma42629,78
36Malene BruunJordbærgårdens Cute Nugat52714,78
37Emma Nørgaard PedersenPjuske52726,25
38Camilla ThuesenTiger52755,44
39Malene HoltSabi437106,35
40Kathrine RasmussenHans641051,22
41Mona HoltTango7+261532,19
Uplac.Malene BruunJordbærgårdens Brown Beauty
Uplac.Maria RasmussenBlackie
v21Aase BjernerHr. Mand (veteran)11237,31
v32Camilla ThuesenAdam (Veteran)23518
Antal deltagere: 45.   Heraf veteraner: 2.  
Dommer: Ukendt
Bedømmelsesmetode: Ukendt
Til toppen

Let kroget

Plac.FørerKaninFejlFejlFejl totaltTidPindPoint
1Malene BruunJordbærgårdens Tequila Hot and...00017,031
2Bettina BjergSommerly´s Lakeisha00035,781
3Sara RasmussenSnowie00042,241
4Jørgen LarsenMimrelunds Charming Coffee Joe00045,281
5Stine SletskovTumle00049,51
6Maja Thim LarsenBette Nøk00058,161
8Stine SletskovLotus000103,941
9Malene NielsenJordbærgårdens Buster Big Foot000106,41
10Mathilde BøgeChip000112,191
11Maja Thim LarsenArnold0001161
12Heidi PedersenStampegårdens Sorte Skoda10127,4
13Annette JensenPikachu01141,94
14Maja Thim LarsenChamør01145,12
15Annette JensenNova01146,96
16Maja Thim LarsenJørgen H.10151,28
17Mathilde BøgePapirka101123,16
18Lizette KongerslevHønsehusets Theo20236,65
19Camilla ThuesenEmma20241,59
20Maria RasmussenBlakie11242,39
21Aase BjernerBygholms Sophie202101,31
22Mathilde BøgeColombine202102,4
23Lizette KongerslevHønsehusets Frede202104,15
24Camilla ThuesenTiger112104,43
25Bettina BjergBrutalis202117,13
27Troels KristensenSommerly´s Elvira112127,69
28Sif Snedker ChristensenStampe112128,72
29Heidi PedersenVIP.´s prinsess Strit202139,34
30Malene BruunJordbærgårdens Magic Twilight21323,1
31Jørgen LarsenMimrelunds Elegante Einstein30329,81
32Malene BruunJordbærgårdens Cute Nugat21332,72
33Heidi PedersenLykkegårdens Borris Bugatti21346,28
34Kathrine RasmussenOliver30359,78
35Emma Nørgaard PedersenPjuske22451,97
36Charlotte Kjær AndersenMimrelunds Sigga224128,41
37Troels KrisensenSommerly´s Sheik325115,63
38Susanna ThuesenClemme415116,25
39Signe Nørgaard PedersenPjevs3+115117,41
40Kathrine RasmussenHans6410139,37
Uplac.Mette PedersenAlex1+1
Uplac.Aase BjernerLykkegården Gallardo1
Uplac.Anders HansenMille1
Uplac.Charlotte Kjær AndersenLykkegårdens Chano1
Uplac.Lotte AarøLady Penelopy1
Uplac.Malene BruunJordbærgårdens Brown Beauty2
Uplac.Malene NielsenJordbærgårdens Survivor2
Uplac.Mette PedersernLuna3
Uplac.Mette PedersenFilur4+1
Uplac.Joachim HansenSommerly´s Eevee
Uplac.Lotte AarøSnuzzi
v7Aase BjernerHr. Mand (Veteran)000101,38
v25Camilla ThuesenAdam ( veteran)112124,86
Antal deltagere: 51.   Heraf veteraner: 2.  
Dommer: Ukendt
Bedømmelsesmetode: Ukendt
Til toppen