KONGERSLEV  CUP  HOS  LISETTE  VED  FREDERICIA  DEN  3.  SEPTEMBER  2011

Tryk for at komme til:
Svær krogetElite kroget
Højdehop



Svær kroget

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Katja P. HonnensAjtaks Slipping Through My Fin...00:50,9100:49,75013
2Lisette KongerslevSommerly's Ch. Cool Cocio01:25,8701:24,59012
3Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Trincel Beach11:37,1901:24,7211
4Katja P. HonnensAjtaks I Have A Dream20:44,8700:43,602
5Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Non Stop11:05,8110:58,222
6Sandra BardevigOtto21:42,8101:30,632
7Betina MillerDiors J´Adore af Solvang11:43,7811:36,592
8Maria GadkjærSommerly's Ch. Cool Cayenne31:02,3100:34,443
9Maria BankeFionas Kuia af Sommerly21:06,8110:36,313
10Lene GadkjærSommerly´s Fiolito2+11:59,8400:36,723
11Nina PoulsenAjtak's Maybe I Did It30:46,0010:37,664
12Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Softice41:38,5600:53,694
13Maria GadkjærMalega´s Scorpio11:19,2531:26,654
14Betina MillerAllégaardens SuDoKu32:00,6511:32,694
15Katja P. HonnensGrenen's Beautiful Mind20:39,2530:31,815
16Katja P. HonnensSpringers As Time Goes By20:59,0030:50,915
17Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Picture Perfect21:26,7530:54,885
18Maria BankeFionas One N´Only Ovechkin41:52,7220:44,816
19Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Toffifee4+11:44,0310:54,286
20Mette WindSnöflingans Fandango52:17,4011:18,756
21Maria BankeFionas Rockers By Choice41:06,6930:54,827
22Maria GadkjærHønsehuset's Prazo Apache51:21,1921:08,157
23Lisette KongerslevWinds Ch. Quazzidy De la Vega71:41,9131:09,9410
Uplac.Lisette KongerslevXaToo's Ara Aquila af Hønsehus...Trukket
Uplac.Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens PlaytimeTrukket
Antal deltagere: 25.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Helena Äikäs
Sekretær: Mette Wind og Betina Miller
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 2½
Til toppen

Elite kroget

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlCert.Point
1Katja P. HonnensSpillegård's Furby31:02,8100:56,03314
2Betina MillerPlaymates Ch. Player af Alléga...31:54,2501:04,663
3Katja P. HonnensAjtaks Hassel11:18,0321:09,563
4Mette WindWinds Mizar Montani21:47,4720:54,934
5Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets GCh. Too Nice To S...42:00,7201:13,354
6Mette WindWinds GCh. Xawi Dirlaczi22:11,1222:11,374
7Sandra BardevigWinds Niva Pattaya31:26,2521:16,475
8Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Pokerface41:39,2521:12,856
9Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Trincel Beach41:34,0931:42,627
10Mikkel DueAjtak´s Ch. Solero41:39,4440:48,078
11Maria BankeGaunby´s Mighty Macijevski61:50,5920:49,628
12Katja P. HonnensAjtaks Take A Chance On Me50:57,7230:50,668
13Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Sport Inside61:27,8521:17,098
14Maria BankeGaunby´s Dika Titou5+1+12:31,1621:05,049
15Maria BankeGaunby´s Fujita81:39,4711:12,889
16Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Flying Dream7+11:58,7511:30,039
17Katja P. HonnensVakse Viggo51:25,8851:26,7810
18Betina MillerStampegården's Nike72:00,6951:33,0012
19Lisette KongerslevGaunbys Fresh Fri Fly7+11:43,8561:28,5614
20Betina MillerGaunbys SCh. Mr. Playboy Bunny7+22:48,2251:53,9514
Uplac.Lisette KongerslevGCh. Tiny Triumph af Gaunby61:26,19Trukket
Antal deltagere: 21.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Maria Gadkjær
Aspirant: Lene Gadkjær
Sekretær: Nina Poulsen
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 2½
Til toppen

Højdehop

Plac.FørerKanin50606570758085Cert.Point
1Lisette KongerslevSommerly's Ch. Cool CocioOOOOXXOOXXX14
2Maria BankeGaunby´s Mighty MacijevskiOOOOXOXOXXX
3Katja P. HonnensVakse ViggoXOOOOXOXXX
4Mette WindWinds Mizar MontaniOOXOOXOXXX
5Sandra BardevigWinds Niva PattayaOO-XXOXOXXX
6Katja P. HonnensAjtaks HasselOOOXXOXOXXX
7Betina MillerGaunbys SCh. Mr. Playboy BunnyOOOXOXXOXXX
8Maria GadkjærSommerly's Ch. Cool CayenneXOOXOXOXXOXXX
9Betina MillerPlaymates Ch. Player af Alléga...OOOOXXX
10Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Sport InsideOO-XOXXX
11Betina MillerAllégaardens SuDoKuOOOXXX
11Katja P. HonnensSpillegård's FurbyOOOXXX
11Sandra BardevigOttoOOOXXX
14Mette WindWinds Ch. Quazzidy De La VegaOOXOXXX
15Maria BankeFionas Kuia af SommerlyOXOXOXXX
15Maria GadkjærMalega´s ScorpioOXOXOXXX
15Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Flying DreamOXOXOXXX
18Mette WindWinds GCh. Xawi DirlacziOOXXOXXX
18Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens PlaytimeOOXXOXXX
20Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens Non StopOXOXXOXXX
21Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens HariboOOXXX
23Betina MillerStampegården's NikeOXOXXX
23Maria BankeGaunby´s Dika TitouOXOXXX
24Lisette KongerslevHønsehusets Diasay Rapa NuiOXXX
24Maria GadkjærHønsehusets Prazo ApacheOXXX
24Nina PoulsenAjtak's Maybe I Did ItOXXX
24Sandra BardevigSofiagårdens ToffifeeOXXX
28Maria GadkjærSommerlys FiolitoXOXXX
Uplac.Maria BankeFionas One N´Only OvechkinXXX
Antal deltagere: 29.   Heraf veteraner: 0.  
Dommer: Mikkel Due
Aspirant: Lene Gadkjær
Bedømmelsesmetode: 50 cm.
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen