AFTENSTÆVNE  PÅ  NATURCENTER  SKOVGAARD  VED  HORSENS  DEN  18.  OKTOBER  2012

Tryk for at komme til:
Let kroget



Let kroget
Dato: 2012-10-18 00:00:00

Plac.FørerKaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Emma V. LaustsenStrandvejs Nova Noemi01:18,2901:19,6301
2Emma V. LaustsenSommerly´s Cool II Storm10:46,1200:44,9011
3Rasmus BjernerByte af Flora11:20,7500:45,3511
4Camilla á ArgjumStampegårdens Wild One11:41,4700:51,8811
5Camilla á ArgjumJordbærgårdens Hockey11:20,2500:55,1611
6Marlene BruhnWinds Yoda11:17,8401:00,0611
7Camilla Mørck ThuesenFønix af Pecasus11:16,0901:05,0611
8Kristian Kjærlund MadsenNinkamus' Prinsesse Aurora11:52,6501:11,9411
9Heidi Vitting PedersenSfinks af Pecasus11:15,2501:12,2811
10Camilla á ArgjumSnöflingans Galaxy11:28,0001:16,561
11Marianne Visby LaursenJordbærgårdens Kawasaki11:17,7501:17,131
12Lisa FiilWraae's The Godfather11:28,5001:18,071
13Camilla Mørck ThuesenDirty Mind af Pecasus21:00,7500:33,752
14Lisa FiilBellas Challenger af Sommerly21:05,8800:35,072
15Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenGaunbys Pretty Little Lie (Lia...21:53,5701:08,812
16Dorthe Veggerby LaustsenHønsehuset's Nassak Nizam21:25,2901:14,652
17Fie MaaløeWinds Luke Skywalker11:39,1511:22,312
18Marlene BruhnJordbærgården's Strawberry Dai...31:26,9300:39,873
19Henrik Dyekjær MadsenStald Twisters LiTo Misti1+1+12:03,9700:44,943
20Heidi Vitting PedersenVi.P's Miss Diamond30:57,4700:57,323
21Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenElmelys Crystal Lake31:18,3801:10,623
22Heidi Vitting PedersenVi.P's Lapis Lazoli2+12:03,1901:17,313
23Fie MaaløeVanessa21:39,2811:23,883
24Susanna Mørck KristensenPurple Rain af Pecasus41:27,4101:13,224
25Aase BjernerBygholms Hr.Luf Shopper Boy31:54,5611:28,324
26Marianne Visby LaursenLemmon Crush af Pecasus41:15,5901:46,694
27Alberte MidtgaardSommerlys Giza (Frøken)40:41,9310:36,005
28Marianne Visby LaursenMikayas Faleraki21:30,3131:19,035
29Lisa FiilBellas Rockin Robin af Levade2+22:16,5711:36,885
30Louise JensenVi.P's Jaspis21:29,4131:51,315
31Lene GadkjærMalega´s To Tough To Give Up30:40,0030:44,846
32Marlene BruhnPrimadonna's Primus af Jordbær...51:13,3810:46,416
33Susanna Mørck KristensenVi.P's Tugtupit51:09,6311:06,756
34Dorthe Veggerby LaustsenVi.P's Chrysopras5+12:11,6201:38,096
35Kristian Kjærlund MadsenPepper4+22:25,452+12:03,109
36Lene GadkjærMalega´s AP Want To Be40:57,193+22:18,319
37Nanna Møller LøvstadCaminas Ronja6+12:12,2541:36,5011
38Maria GadkjærStald R.Cs Panpan *Stribe*8+22:28,0061:58,8116
39Isabella MidtgaardNinus8+1+12:02,727+1+22:16,3120
Uplac.Lene GadkjærHønsehuset´s Dakovo3+42:52,75Trukket
Uplac.Cilia Bisgaard EbbesenSnedkers AllieTrukket
Uplac.Susanna Mørck KristensenVi.P's MalakitTrukket
v35Camilla Mørck ThuesenBygholms Victor (V)41:34,0021:44,916
Antal deltagere: 43.   Heraf veteraner: 1.  
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Aspirant: Lene W. Kristensen
Sekretær: Mette Wraae
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen