HAVEHOP  HOS  HENRIK  I  HATTING  DEN  5.  MAJ  2013

Tryk for at komme til:
Let krogetMiddelsvær kroget
Svær kroget



Let kroget

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Karina Vilsbøll3796Sofiagårdens CirSun Vanessa A...00:25,5600:19,03012
2Line Hansen4036Hønsehusets The Goblin King00:33,9900:22,84011
3Mia Berndorf Lyng4132Lyng's Ezonis Eramosa00:24,5600:23,72011
4Rasmus Bjerner3012Byte af Flora00:55,3500:26,22011
5Heidi Vitting Pedersen3359Fionas Dika Cumulus00:36,3100:28,44011
6Mia Berndorf Lyng3806CA's Shakir Amu00:19,9400:30,16011
7Louise Jensen4000Last Heart af Pecasus00:34,5600:30,41011
8Sarah Ommen2223Nødkærlunds Ziggy Stardust00:32,6300:33,15011
9Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen4090Sommerly´s Cuba Caramel00:26,8100:38,97011
10Poul Erik Kristensen4007Sfinks af Pecasus00:48,5300:41,37011
11Susanna Mørck Kristensen4178Enok01:01,6300:51,44011
12Louise Jensen3341Vi.P's Jaspis01:14,5601:26,81011
13Lisa Hein3684Fionas Deadly Dedication00:53,1301:40,54011
14Janni Larsen4110Hønsehuset's Chap10:41,7800:20,471
15Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen4095Møllerhusets Fire Eye10:38,3100:20,561
16Rasmus Bjerner4044Flora Neotinea10:37,8400:20,721
17Charlotte Elleby3947Sommerly´s Cuba Blueberry10:46,8200:22,971
18Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen4092Elmelys Crystal Lake10:27,7500:24,161
19Janni Larsen4104Nødkærlunds Lumia10:34,2800:24,291
20Heidi Vitting Pedersen3340Vi.P's Miss Diamond10:41,6300:30,121
21Emma V. Laustsen4018Fionas Erinome10:51,6200:34,091
22Charlotte Elleby3350Dolly10:50,7200:36,041
23Susanna Mørck Kristensen3643Vi.P's Tugtupit10:49,7500:38,281
24Camilla Mørck Thuesen4179Chrystal Ball af Pecasus11:01,0000:40,911
25Marie Floutrup4217Yoggi00:59,0911:04,221
26Susanna Mørck Kristensen4180Oceans Bounty af Fionas00:30,1911:24,071
27Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen3975Hønsehusets Chip11:02,3401:52,221
28Fie Maaløe3971Sommerly´s Cuba Passion20:44,6900:15,942
29Camilla Mørck Thuesen3642Vi.P's Malakit21:03,0300:26,462
30Camilla Mørck Thuesen3998Dirty Mind af Pecasus10:35,8810:26,912
31Henrik Dyekjær Madsen3347Stald Twisters LiTo Misti10:32,2510:27,752
32Lene Gadkjær2807Malega´s To Tough To Give Up10:34,0610:28,872
33Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen4094Gaunbys Pretty Little Lie (Li...10:41,5410:30,412
34Karina Vilsbøll4236Hønsehusets Skyfall10:54,3110:36,852
35Fie Maaløe2261Vanessa11:01,5010:49,842
36Nikoline Nikolajsen3175Stald Twisters Fabulous Kodi11:07,1211:05,192
37Charlotte Elleby3355Springer21:27,6201:18,472
38Janni Larsen4105Nødkærlunds Optimus10:29,5611:40,842
39Marie Floutrup4218Lyngs Ezonis Silver Pearl20:40,2510:26,253
40Louise Hansen3976Rådved Nygård´s Bumblebee30:59,3700:35,723
41Lisa Hein4033Flora Raps10:31,0920:36,123
42Line Hansen4387Lilliens Akanomi Tap Tap31:02,0600:37,753
43Lene Gadkjær3900Malega´s AP Want To Be2+11:57,2500:37,913
44Heidi Vitting Pedersen4017Vi.P's Lapis Lazoli20:50,5310:38,663
45Kristian Kjærlund Madsen3361Ninkamus' Prinsesse Aurora20:56,5910:42,663
46Aase Bjerner3011Bygholms Hr.Luf Shopper Boy31:21,9400:56,883
47Charlotte Elleby3501Neska Txikia30:40,1010:23,314
48Charlotte Elleby3354Simba40:49,5600:28,874
49Louise Hansen3365Strandvejs Tin Tin40:45,3400:41,384
50Nikoline Nikolajsen3910Stald Neas Limoncello Shot af...30:30,9120:27,375
51Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen4089Vi.P's Chrysopras1+1+32:34,2500:28,345
52Marie Floutrup4216Lyngs Ezonis Peribonka40:56,8410:44,565
53Janni Larsen2220Mr. Logan41:03,7220:38,356
54Maria Gadkjær2806Leed's Miss United20:46,663+12:06,566
55Louise Hansen3502Rådved Nygård´s Ratchet51:47,3120:58,567
56Louise Hansen3977Rådved Nygård´s Optimus Prime50:54,1830:39,098
57Louise Hansen3503Rådved Nygård´s Ironhide71:06,2830:23,9710
Uplac.Mads Hedegaard Sørensen4306Elmelys Giant Whoops40:48,47Disk.
Uplac.Mads Hedegaard Sørensen4154Elmelys JarvisDisk.
Antal deltagere: 59.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Kirsten Bjerg
Sekretær: HP / LJ / FM
Bedømmelsesmetode: D2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Middelsvær kroget

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Camilla á Argjum4125Regnbågens Fuel for Life00:46,7600:33,13013
2Camilla á Argjum4309Stampegårdens Paramount00:55,3100:33,28012
3Liza Lassen4097Elmelys Jason01:01,2200:36,31012
4Camilla Mørck Thuesen4005Fønix af Pecasus01:04,9700:42,00012
5Poul Erik Kristensen4006Faun af Pecasus00:53,3801:20,81012
6Mia Berndorf Lyng3732Jordbærgårdens Quarter Pounder10:55,6900:15,7811
7Camilla á Argjum4315Stampegårdens Caribbean Tales10:30,7500:25,4411
8Liza Lassen3556Elmelys Dice King11:01,3500:33,9711
9Nikoline Nikolajsen2812Filur01:39,7511:23,1611
10Susanna Mørck Kristensen2823Taro af Pecasus11:12,1001:36,891
11Marlene Bruhn4131Jordbærgården's Strawberry Da...10:32,4710:15,442
12Kirsten Bjerg3364Winds Luke Skywalker20:40,0600:17,722
13Kirsten Bjerg3626Vi.P's Onyx20:50,0300:25,282
14Camilla á Argjum4198CAs Arecurius Dian Cecht21:04,1900:29,782
15Charlotte Elleby3043Strandvejs Spring Revolution10:46,9110:31,222
16Poul Erik Kristensen4004Kentaur af Pecasus20:57,0000:32,222
17Mia Berndorf Lyng2982Silverados Cirque Du Soir20:45,0300:33,312
18Janni Larsen3260Nødkærlunds Eros10:41,2510:41,972
19Poul Erik Kristensen4001Black Sweat af Pecasus20:46,1600:46,502
20Maria Gadkjær2802Malega´s To Tough To Stay Sti...10:48,7110:47,632
21Camilla Mørck Thuesen3432Beauty Princess11:30,8811:05,102
22Lisa Hein4050Flora Narcissus (Noah)20:46,8110:37,723
23Aase Bjerner2010Bygholms Ch. Lamborghini Diab...21:04,1510:50,573
24Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen3163Elmelys Apple Jack21:05,5011:28,813
25Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen3335Snöflingans Blue Dragon30:49,75
26Kristian Kjærlund Madsen3037Mimrelunds Nuggi31:47,31
27Kirsten Bjerg1894Leeds Wanna B af All Star31:55,59
28Lene Gadkjær3170Malega´s Sagittarius41:08,09
29Liza Lassen4149Elmely Oceans Conqueror af Fi...3+11:15,90
30Aase Bjerner2009Bygholms Nissan Pixo41:33,87
31Nikoline Nikolajsen3174Stald Twisters Blue Berry Nice41:35,53
32Lene Gadkjær2035Leed´s Prinze Charming3+22:15,50
33Louise Jensen2597Milkas Seth Brady5+11:00,31
34Marlene Bruhn4109Primadonna's Primus af Jordbæ...61:26,03
35Emma V. Laustsen3344Strandvejs Nova Noemi5+12:01,35
36Emma V. Laustsen3328Sommerly´s Cool II Storm5+22:25,53
37Aase Bjerner2485Bygholms Lotus Europa90:45,96
Uplac.Marlene Bruhn3749Winds Zhoot Minai00:40,22Trukket
Uplac.Camilla á Argjum4151Sheiks Manipulator11:28,69Disk fejl bane
Uplac.Henrik Dyekjær Madsen2414Sommerly`s JuliusDisk. tid
Uplac.Camilla Mørck Thuesen3625Sommerly's SinaiTrukket
Uplac.Line Hansen4034Lilliens Akanomi Lexi StreetTrukket
Uplac.Lisa Hein2737Flora CentrantusTrukket
Antal deltagere: 43.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Rasmus Bjerner
Sekretær: Fie, Louise
Bedømmelsesmetode: C2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen

Svær kroget

Plac.FørerS.nr.KaninFejlTidFejlTidT. fejlPindPoint
1Liza Lassen3306Elmelys Special Reunion00:57,9700:25,69013
2Marlene Bruhn1861Snöflingans Majesty Of Rock00:51,4600:26,28012
3Sandra Bardevig3449Sofiagårdens Niva Bond 00701:01,7200:32,31012
4Lisa Hein3780Nardus' Neottia Nepalensis af...00:49,0000:42,75012
5Maria Gadkjær3150Malega´s Gemini00:57,1901:08,78012
6Marlene Bruhn3746Jordbærgården's Mapi Makka Pa...00:32,2110:29,9411
7Camilla á Argjum3313Jordbærgårdens Mapi Pinky Pon...10:58,0300:33,3111
8Line Hansen3692Malega´s AP Want It All (Juni...10:52,8110:42,712
9Sandra Bardevig3798Sofiagårdens Lacus Spei11:41,1510:54,282
10Sandra Bardevig3448Oceans Dawn Treader af Fionas101:27,811:07,782
11Susanna Mørck Kristensen2453Copperhead af Pecasus11:16,4720:44,883
12Poul Erik Kristensen2452Black Mamba af Pecasus20:50,53
13Kirsten Bjerg3827Lykkes State of Art20:55,85
14Karina Vilsbøll2799Sommerly's Nexus Butterflye20:56,09
15Cilia Bisgaard Ebbesen2846Fionas Rockers By Choice20:56,37
16Sandra Bardevig1570Sofiagårdens Picture Perfect21:03,19
17Marlene Bruhn2269Silverados Piper Cub21:11,74
18Sandra Bardevig3405Silverados Circurious30:55,69
19Liza Lassen3084Elmelys Wild Wish31:01,81
20Aase Bjerner2495Leeds All-in-One2+11:06,19
21Kirsten Bjerg2190Fionas Kaw af Sommerly31:08,56
22Rasmus Bjerner3023Leeds Gaz Station Af All Star31:11,94
23Louise Hansen992Tumle2+11:13,69
24Susanna Mørck Kristensen2117Fast & Furious Nissan Skyline...40:51,72
25Kirsten Bjerg3032Sommerly's Kilan3+11:38,50
26Aase Bjerner1715Bygholms Kikkoman41:44,53
27Liza Lassen3551Elmelys One & Only (Spectrum)41:53,53
28Rasmus Bjerner3010Bygholms Lotus Excel51:57,97
29Lisa Hein2500Bygholms Pixel5+22:16,09
Uplac.Dorthe Veggerby Laustsen3356Hønsehusets Never FearTrukket
Antal deltagere: 30.   Heraf veteraner: 0.
Dommer: Heidi Pedersen
Sekretær: Helena äikas
Bedømmelsesmetode: C2
Maksimum tid: 02:00 min.
Til toppen